5 Used Wagon R in Asher Nagar - Buy Second Hand Cars
Locations
Asher Nagar
Filters
Clear AllBrand and Model
Popular Brands
All Brands
All Models
Budget
Choose from options below
Below 3 Lac
380+ cars
3 Lac - 6 Lac
410 cars
6 Lac - 10 Lac
60+ cars
10 Lac - 15 Lac
0 cars
15 Lac and Above
1 car
Choose a range below
050,00,000+
Year
Choose from options below
Choose a range below
to
No. of Owners
Choose from below options
Inspection Status
Choose from below options
KM Driven
Choose from options below (km)
Below 25000 km
70+ cars
25000 km - 50000 km
130+ cars
50000 km - 75000 km
170+ cars
75000 km - 100000 km
220 cars
100000 km and Above
250+ cars
Choose a range below (km)
02,00,000+
Fuel
Choose from below options
Transmission
Choose from below options
Automatic
120+ cars
Manual
700+ cars
Ads near Asher Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
Featured
₹ 1,60,0002007 - 90,000 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Asher Nagar25 Apr
Warranty
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer FinanceiFeatured
₹ 5,75,0002024 - 5,400 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Palayakadu15 May
Warranty
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer Financei- Featured₹ 6,95,0002024 - 22,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony Extn19 Jun - ₹ 5,70,0002022 - 54,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
ValayankaduToday - ₹ 3,95,0002017 - 125,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Thiruvanakudi NagarToday - ₹ 3,70,0002016 - 150,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
PudhukkaduToday - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 2,95,0002010 - 100,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
KaruvampalayamToday - ₹ 7,25,0002024 - 17,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony ExtnToday - ₹ 3,60,0002012 - 110,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony ExtnToday - ₹ 4,50,000Yesterday2017 - 53,839 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony Extn - ₹ 3,10,0002013 - 68,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Lakshmi NagarYesterday - ₹ 3,85,0002013 - 46,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
PalayakaduYesterday - ₹ 2,45,0002009 - 96,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Bridge Way Colony Extn2 days ago - ₹ 4,25,0002017 - 92,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony Extn2 days ago - ₹ 6,25,0002023 - 38,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Palayakadu2 days ago - ₹ 4,95,0002017 - 58,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Gandhi Nagar2 days ago - ₹ 3,25,0002012 - 96,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Karatangadu2 days ago - ₹ 2,95,0002011 - 100,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Angeripalayam2 days ago - ₹ 1,65,0002006 - 66,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Appachi Nagar3 days ago - ₹ 5,49,9992021 - 116,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Asher Nagar3 days ago Featured
₹ 2,44,0002010 - 24,500 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Kumar Nagar9 May
Warranty
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer FinanceiFeatured
₹ 5,50,0002021 - 128,000 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Subbiah Colony26 Mar
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer FinanceiFeatured
₹ 2,30,0002009 - 30,000 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Pandian Nagar26 Mar
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer Financei- ₹ 1,95,0002007 - 87,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon R
Angeripalayam3 days ago - ₹ 4,10,0002017 - 87,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Valayankadu3 days ago - ₹ 1,65,0002007 - 110,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Aandipalayam3 days ago - ₹ 5,65,0002024 - 41,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony Extn3 days ago - ₹ 4,14,9992017 - 85,500 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Asher Nagar3 days ago - ₹ 3,95,0002018 - 96,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Asher Nagar3 days ago - ₹ 2,45,0002009 - 73,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Samundipuram4 days ago - ₹ 4,95,0002020 - 22,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Samundipuram4 days ago - ₹ 2,95,0002010 - 86,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Samundipuram4 days ago - ₹ 6,45,0002024 - 23,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Kumar Nagar4 days ago - ₹ 4,25,0002016 - 78,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Thiruvanakudi Nagar4 days ago - ₹ 6,25,0002025 - 10,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Thiruvanakudi Nagar4 days ago - ₹ 4,75,0002019 - 102,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Gandhi Nagar4 days ago Featured
₹ 3,35,0002014 - 138,000 kmMaruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Nallathupalayam25 Jun
Document transfer
Roadside Assistance
Consumer Financei- ₹ 4,45,0002017 - 40,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Palayakadu23 Jun - ₹ 1,60,0002003 - 211,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Ramamurthy Nagar20 Jun - Featured₹ 5,99,9992023 - 38,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Sheriff Colony Extn19 Jun