1 Used Wagon R in Ambedkar Nagar - Buy Second Hand Cars
Locations
Ambedkar Nagar
Filters
Clear AllBrand and Model
Popular Brands
All Brands
All Models
Budget
Choose from options below
Below 3 Lac
60+ cars
3 Lac - 6 Lac
150+ cars
6 Lac - 10 Lac
10+ cars
10 Lac - 15 Lac
0 cars
15 Lac and Above
0 cars
Choose a range below
050,00,000+
Year
Choose from options below
Choose a range below
to
No. of Owners
Choose from below options
Inspection Status
Choose from below options
KM Driven
Choose from options below (km)
Below 25000 km
30+ cars
25000 km - 50000 km
50+ cars
50000 km - 75000 km
60+ cars
75000 km - 100000 km
40+ cars
100000 km and Above
30+ cars
Choose a range below (km)
02,00,000+
Fuel
Choose from below options
Transmission
Choose from below options
Automatic
40+ cars
Manual
160+ cars
Ads near Ambedkar Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 2,39,9992015 - 115,480 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Natesan NagarToday - ₹ 4,40,0012021 - 13,500 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Thanthai Periyar NagarToday - ₹ 1,05,0002006 - 120,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Ambedkar NagarYesterday - ₹ 3,49,9992 days ago2018 - 82,461 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Saram - ₹ 2,99,0002017 - 115,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Lawspet26 Jun - ₹ 2,99,0002017 - 115,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Natesan Nagar26 Jun - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 2,50,0002012 - 67,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Natesan Nagar12 Jun - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Ambedkar Nagar, Puducherry
- ₹ 2,75,0002016 - 73,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Kurumbapet3 days ago - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Ambedkar Nagar, Puducherry
- ₹ 2,99,9792016 - 145,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Manjakuppam6 days ago - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Ambedkar Nagar, Puducherry
- ₹ 6,10,0002024 - 27,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Vivekananda Nagar3 days ago - ₹ 2,60,0002013 - 124,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Melmapattu3 days ago - ₹ 3,75,0002018 - 94,311 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Pappankulam3 days ago - ₹ 3,25,0002013 - 94,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Pappankulam6 days ago - ₹ 1,55,0002009 - 104,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Kalpattu19 Jun - ₹ 2,60,0002013 - 124,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Melmapattu15 Jun - ₹ 1,25,0002009 - 143,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Botheri13 Jun - ₹ 2,25,0002012 - 90,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Periyar Nagar5 Jun - Displaying ads within 100 kms from Ambedkar Nagar, Puducherry
- Featured₹ 3,30,0002015 - 127,836 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Chengalpatu15 May - ₹ 3,99,000Today2018 - 69,487 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
OMR - ₹ 2,50,0002011 - 75,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
UrapakkamYesterday - ₹ 4,85,0002019 - 55,386 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
GuduvancheryYesterday - ₹ 5,20,0002024 - 30,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
PotheriYesterday - ₹ 2,40,0002011 - 74,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
VaradharajapuramYesterday - ₹ 4,00,0002016 - 62,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Guduvanchery2 days ago - ₹ 4,20,0002018 - 88,500 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Guduvanchery2 days ago - ₹ 5,75,0002022 - 63,451 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Kallakuruchi2 days ago
Warranty
Document transfer
Consumer Financei - ₹ 4,85,0002019 - 55,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Urapakkam4 days ago - ₹ 3,39,0002016 - 61,206 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
OMR4 days ago - ₹ 1,25,0002006 - 85,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Urapakkam4 days ago - ₹ 2,70,0002013 - 65,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Madhirimangalam5 days ago - ₹ 1,10,0002016 - 71,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Pallippadai6 days ago - ₹ 3,40,0002014 - 82,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Vellalar Agaram26 Jun - ₹ 3,65,0002016 - 80,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Pattamangalam25 Jun - ₹ 1,48,0002014 - 77,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Big Kancheepuram25 Jun - ₹ 4,95,0002023 - 34,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Mahalakshmi Nagar22 Jun - ₹ 1,80,0002011 - 142,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Jaibeem Nagar18 Jun - ₹ 75,0002000 - 180,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Thiruvanna Malai16 Jun - ₹ 5,35,0002020 - 48,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Mannampandal10 Jun - ₹ 5,85,0002023 - 41,500 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Guduvanchery26 May - Displaying ads more than 100 kms away from Ambedkar Nagar, Puducherry
- Featured₹ 1,75,0004 days ago2006 - 78,000 km
Maruti Suzuki Wagon-R
Madipakkam