Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Vivekanand Nagar
Categories
Properties
Locations
Vivekanand Nagar
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
6,360 ads near Vivekanand Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 81,00,0004 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2410 sqft
4 BHK House For Sale
Raj Kishore Nagar, Bilaspur3 Jul - ₹ 42,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
2BHK LUXURY HOUSE IN CHILHATI
Vivekanand Nagar, Bilaspur12 Jul - ₹ 46,80,000
40*45 = 1800sq Plot Gulab Nagar Mopka Me
Gulab Nagar, Bilaspur2 days ago - ₹ 54,00,000
सरकंडा में हॉस्टल बनाने के लिए शानदार प्लॉट उपलब्ध
Sarkanda, BilaspurToday - ₹ 1,600
Pg for girls only
Gandhi Chowk, BilaspurToday - ₹ 8,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 900 sqft
2Bhk Individual House For family and Batchlors
Raj Kishore Nagar, BilaspurToday - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 22,00,000Today
Mahmand Greens
Torwa, Bilaspur - ₹ 20,25,000
Sell plot in Anandam park
Housing Board Colony, BilaspurToday - ₹ 9,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
INDEPENDENT House for rent at ground floor 2bsk
CMPDI Colony, BilaspurToday - ₹ 15,75,000
हरियाली, बेहतरीन लोकेशन और सुरक्षित भविष्य – यही है Anantam Greens
Torwa, BilaspurToday - ₹ 17,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 800 sqft
2 BHK Semi-Furnished House for Rent
Raj Kishore Nagar, BilaspurToday - ₹ 17,18,750
Anantam Greens – जहाँ आपका हर निवेश बने सुनहरे भविष्य की पहचान।
Torwa, BilaspurToday - ₹ 2,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 2000 sqft
Very affordable room for rent for girls and working woman
Wireless Colony, BilaspurToday - ₹ 9,50,000
Modern town– जहाँ आपका हर निवेश बने सुनहरे भविष्य की पहचान।
Torwa, BilaspurToday - ₹ 2,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 9999 sqft
Urgent Required
Songanga Colony, BilaspurToday - ₹ 2,4002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 0 sqft
Room partner needed , freedom room
Hyundai Chowk, BilaspurToday - ₹ 7,5003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 10000 sqft
Don't worry
Agrasen Chowk, BilaspurToday - ₹ 9,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 900 sqft
Rent me dena he
Sarkanda, BilaspurToday - ₹ 71,00,0003 BHK | 2045 sqft
Plots and banglow 3bhk duplex available site is under construction
Sarkanda, BilaspurToday - ₹ 52,00,000
मेन रोड के पास सेमी कमर्शियल प्लॉट्स TNC एप्रूव्ड सरकंडा में
Sarkanda, BilaspurToday - ₹ 87,00,0004+ BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 4500 sqft
Villa near DLS COLLEGE
Son Ganga Colony, Bilaspur19 Jul - ₹ 1,50,00,0004+ BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2500 sqft
At Rama World Bsp- RPR Highway Highway 4/5 BHK & Plots of All Sizes
Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur14 Jul - ₹ 14,30,000
Property Exchange Offer Jaldi hi Kijiye Simit Plot bache hai
Sarkanda, Bilaspur17 Jul - ₹ 4,00,000
Shiv Vihar Anvarbakshi Marg
Housing Board Colony, BilaspurToday - ₹ 5,5001 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 600 sqft
Krishna parisar birkona marg
Sarkanda, BilaspurToday - ₹ 3,7003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2000 sqft
One Room+Bathroom Vacant in 3BHK
Son Ganga Colony, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 2,750
Room rent mid of city
Godpara, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 2,37,0001 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 350 sqft
Im selling my 1Bhk house
Sarkanda, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1100 sqft
2BHK flat at RD Heights
Sarkanda, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 3,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Personal room, personal bathroom
Nigiyadih, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 17,38,0582 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 867 sqft
Land and Building At Bilaspur
Bapu Nagar, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 21,50,000Yesterday
Chillati Chawal Green Plot
Vivekanand Nagar, Bilaspur - ₹ 4,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 600 sqft
House for Rent (Only Family Purpose)
Housing Board Colony, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 55,00,000Yesterday4 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2500 sqft
Its a 4 bhk house
Pragati Vihar, Bilaspur - ₹ 18,00,000Yesterday1 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 400 sqft
Its a farm house
Pragati Vihar, Bilaspur - ₹ 50,00,0004 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1800 sqft
New 4Bhk Duplex House Ready To Move
Vivekanand Nagar, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 7,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 700 sqft
Newly build 1 Hall cum room with attached balcony
CMPDI Colony, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 56,00,000
Sipat chouk se Koni road me 800 Miter me Laxmi niwas colony me plot ha
Sarkanda, BilaspurYesterday - ₹ 1,70,00,000Yesterday
Commercial plot in Bilaspur seepat main road pandhi
Raj Kishore Nagar, Bilaspur - ₹ 1,25,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1800 sqft
Torwa main road shop and house
Bilaspur, ChhattisgarhYesterday