Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Umar Colony
Categories
Properties
Locations
Umar Colony
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
2,857 ads near Umar Colony
Sort By : Date Published
Displaying ads within 10 kms from Umar Colony, Rourkela
- ₹ 13,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
GROUND FLOOR
Chhend Colony, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 13,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1250 sqft
2bhk house rent in panposh my brokerage 6500
Panposh, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 12,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1800 sqft
2bhk 1st floor house rent in chhend colony my brokorage 6000
Kalinga Bihar, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 8,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1250 sqft
1 bhk 2nd flr house rent in Airport my brokerage 4000
Banposh, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 7,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 2200 sqft
1 bhk 1st flr house rent in panposh my brokorage 3500
Panposh, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 3,00,000
ST plot Riun
Jhirpani, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 14,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1400 sqft
Fully furnished 2 bhk with balcony
Jagda, Rourkela5 Aug - ₹ 1,6002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 2000 sqft
Room Rent for Bachelors
Jagda, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 12,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1460 sqft
House for Rent
Jagda, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 6,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 455 sqft
House for rent
Chhend Colony, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 47,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1450 sqft
Technoculture Building Centre Pvt Ltd
Garjan, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 12,50,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqft
TECHNOCULTER
Padampur, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 40,0004+ BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2880 sqft
Beautiful 6bhk on rent at jagda, ground and first floor.
Jagda, Rourkela4 Aug - ₹ 6,00,000
Koilisuta plot(ghara badi jaga )
Jagda, Rourkela3 Aug - ₹ 12,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1850 sqft
2bhk 1st floor House For Rent in Jagda location.
Jagda, Rourkela1 Aug - ₹ 30,000
Commercial property for rent
Panposh, Rourkela1 Aug - ₹ 15,00,00,000
Land for sale in NH
Dandiapali, Rourkela1 Aug - ₹ 6,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Vedvyash Home
Vedvyas, Rourkela31 Jul - ₹ 14,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1750 sqft
House for Rent 2 bhk with open space for car parking
Chhend Colony, Rourkela31 Jul - ₹ 14,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1850 sqft
It 2BHK Ground floor House for Rent in Cheend location.
Chhend Colony, Rourkela31 Jul - ₹ 60,00,000
Property At Bartoli, Rourkela
Bartoli, Rourkela30 Jul - ₹ 3,99,999
Plot for sale in Daraikela
Kukuda, Rourkela29 Jul - ₹ 40,000
Steel & Iron Shop/ ounter for sale
Kalinga Bihar, Rourkela24 Jul - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Umar Colony, Rourkela
- ₹ 1,50,000
Police station and hospital are 300 meter also bus stand
Hatibaritola, Rourkela2 days ago - ₹ 34,00,000
Prime 5 Decimal Road-Side Plot for Sale at Jiabahal, Rourkela
Jiabahal, Rourkela15 Aug - ₹ 6,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 0 sqft
Agood house for rent in Kalunga rourkela
Kalunga Basti, Rourkela11 Aug - ₹ 6,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 0 sqft
A good house in kalunga rourkela
Kalunga Basti, Rourkela11 Aug - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 2000 sqft
One BHK (three)
Kuarmunda, Kuanrmunda4 Aug - ₹ 1,50,000
Land Sale & Purchase
Nuagan, Rourkela29 Jul - ₹ 30,00,000
Premium 8 Dismil Plot with Hill View at Teleposh, Rourkela
Kuarmunda, Kuanrmunda29 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Umar Colony, Rourkela
- ₹ 90,00,000FEATURED
Sc land for sale near sagdiaposh.30 decimal aside Nh-215.
Deogaon, Bonaigarh6 Aug - ₹ 8,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Room available for rent in Liploi
Liplol, OCL Industrial Township2 days ago - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1300 sqft
House for rent
Wesco Colony, OCL Industrial Township2 days ago - ₹ 34,99,9993 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1522 sqft
NEWLY MADE HOUSE SALE NEAR JAURUMAL RAJGANGPUR.
Rajagangapur, Odisha6 days ago - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1300 sqft
Ground floor for rent near liploe jagganath vihar
Liplol, OCL Industrial Township21 Aug - ₹ 30,000
Ramabahal bus stop NH se 7 km andar me hai hai
Kundupara, Rajagangapur16 Aug - ₹ 2,50,000
250000 mai Kutra SH k Upper mai 3.15 acker Ready to sale
Tunguripali, Rajagangapur13 Aug - ₹ 3,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 250 sqft
Room rent available 1 bhk and 2 bhk
Mundribanglo, Biramitrapur31 Jul - ₹ 13,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 100 sqft
Room for Rent Available
Raikela, Tensa31 Jul - ₹ 90,00,000
Land in rajgangpur LIPLOI area
Kumarkera, Rajagangapur29 Jul