17526 Used Bikes in Sector 77 - Buy Second Hand Two Wheelers
Looking for a reliable second-hand bike in Sector 77? You are in the right place because we currently have a wide range of 17525 used bikes listed, perfect for every budget and need. Whether you are looking for a motorcycle, a scooter, or a bicycle, our 17525 inventory in Sector 77 has you covered. With a wide variety of options, you can easily find a second-hand two-wheeler near you in Sector 77 that comfortably fits your budget. Our 17525 active listings in Sector 77 currently have an overall average price of ₹78,223, ensuring great value for your money across all types.
Popular Second-Hand Bikes in Sector 77
Explore the most in-demand pre-owned bikes in Sector 77 across our 17525 active listings. We have multiple options ranging from daily commuter motorcycles with an average price of ₹1 Lakh, to comfortable scooters averaging around ₹59,222 throughout Sector 77. Since riding conditions in Sector 77 can vary, you can easily filter our inventory to find the ideal two-wheeler for your daily commute. Every listing among the 17525 options is updated with clear details to help you find the best deal. You can also sell your bike online in Sector 77 in just a few steps and get access to a wide audience. Our platform connects you directly with potential buyers in Sector 77, helping you get the best market price while selling your old two-wheeler.
Available Used Bikes in Sector 77
Based on current market trends in Sector 77, here are the second-hand options available right now with their respective counts and average prices:
Type | Count | Average Price |
|---|---|---|
| Motorcycles | 10297 | ₹1 Lakh |
| Scooters | 3889 | ₹59,222 |
| Bicycles | 2673 | ₹5632 |
Why Buy Second-Hand Bikes From OLX in Sector 77?
✅ Huge Variety: Choose from over 17525 verified listings in Sector 77, ranging from motorcycles to bicycles.
✅ Direct Seller Chat: Connect directly with bike owners in Sector 77 to get the best deal around the ₹78,223 mark.
✅ Transparent Pricing: Compare listings and average prices to ensure you pay the right market value for a bike in Sector 77.
✅ Nearby Options: Find 17525 two-wheelers available near you in Sector 77 for easy test rides.
✅ Smart Filters: Quickly sort by budget to shortlist your desired scooter, bicycle, or motorcycle in Sector 77.
17,526 ads near Sector 77
- FEATURED₹ 35,0002021 - 65,000 km
Honda Activa 6G
Sector 853 days ago - FEATURED₹ 20,999Sector 852 Oct
- FEATURED₹ 98,5002022 - 38,000 km
TVS Apache RTR 160 4V
Bhatola Village15 Sep - ₹ 5,000Sector 85Today
- ₹ 95,0002024 - 20,000 km
TVS Apache RTR 160
Kheri Kalan VillageToday - ₹ 44,0002026 - 2,000 km
Other Brands Others
Ballabhgarh Sector 2Today - ₹ 7,000Sector 84Yesterday
- ₹ 50,0002026 - 1,400 km
Other Brands Others
Ballabhgarh Sector 2Yesterday - ₹ 2,000Village SihiYesterday
- ₹ 4,500Sector 85Yesterday
- ₹ 30,0002012 - 8,000 km
Hero CBZ
Sector 86Yesterday - ₹ 40,0002018 - 26,000 km
Yamaha FZ V 2.0
Chandawali VillageYesterday - ₹ 85,0002019 - 15,729 km
Bajaj Pulsar Ns 200
Kheri Kalan VillageYesterday - ₹ 22,0002015 - 14,500 km
Hero Honda Pleasure
Sector 4Yesterday - ₹ 25,0002017 - 40,000 km
Honda Shine
Nawada Tigaon VillageYesterday - ₹ 40,0002020 - 51,900 km
Honda SP 125
Sector 32 days ago - ₹ 40,0002021 - 9,975 km
TVS Jupiter
Sector 92 days ago - ₹ 25,0002014 - 364,000 km
Bajaj Pulsar 220 F
Sector 22 days ago - ₹ 35,0002025 - 3,700 km
Other Brands Others
Ballabhgarh Sector 22 days ago - ₹ 4,000Ballabhgarh Sector 22 days ago
- FEATURED₹ 3,40,00021 Sep2025 - 4,000 km
Royal Enfield Continental GT
Sector 84 - FEATURED₹ 20,0002013 - 45,000 km
Yamaha Crux
Sector 783 days ago - FEATURED₹ 2,40,0006 Sep2022 - 26,000 km
Royal Enfield Himalayan 450
Ballabhgarh Sector 2 - ₹ 1,85,0002024 - 9,600 km
Honda CB350
Sector 852 days ago - ₹ 1,09,0002021 - 5,000 km
Jawa 42
Sector 862 days ago - ₹ 4,500Ballabhgarh Sector 22 days ago
- ₹ 50,0002019 - 8,000 km
TVS NTORQ 125
Bathola Village3 days ago - ₹ 35,0002021 - 79,000 km
Suzuki Access 125
Sector 33 days ago - ₹ 2,30,0002025 - 5,000 km
Royal Enfield Classic 350
Sector 853 days ago - ₹ 50,0002022 - 20,800 km
TVS Jupiter Grande
Sector 823 days ago - ₹ 18,0002015 - 39,000 km
Honda Activa 5G
Sector 843 days ago - ₹ 30,0002017 - 57,000 km
Yamaha FZ S V 2.0
Fajjupur Village3 days ago - ₹ 36,0002020 - 32,000 km
Hero HF Deluxe
Faizupur Majra Neemka3 days ago - ₹ 20,0002018 - 45,000 km
Hero Maestro Edge 110
Sector 763 days ago - ₹ 25,0002023 - 600 km
Kinetic Green Zing
Mujeri Village4 days ago - ₹ 3,500Ballabhgarh Sector 24 days ago
- ₹ 1,50,0002025 - 18,000 km
Yamaha R15 V4
Ballabhgarh Sector 24 days ago - ₹ 90,0002024 - 10,000 km
Bajaj Pulsar 150NS
Bhatola Village4 days ago - ₹ 26,0002015 - 71,553 km
Bajaj Ct
Ballabhgarh Sector 24 days ago - ₹ 70,0002022 - 18,000 km
Honda SP 125
Village Sihi4 days ago
Yes, with 17,526 active listings in Sector 77, you can find bikes across various price brackets, allowing you to choose an option that comfortably fits your financial needs.
There are exactly 17,526 second-hand bikes actively listed for sale right now in Sector 77. These 17,526 options include 10,297 motorcycles, 3,890 scooters, and 2,673 bicycles.
With over 17,526 listings in Sector 77, we highly recommend taking a test ride, inspecting the overall physical and engine condition, and verifying the original registration documents with the seller before finalising your purchase.
Yes, out of the 17,526 listings in Sector 77, you can easily find options of your choice, such as scooters, bicycles, and motorcycles. You can filter these specific categories in Sector 77 to match your requirements.
By comparing the 17,526 active listings available in Sector 77, you can easily understand current market trends and pricing. This allows you to negotiate directly with sellers and confidently secure a fair deal on your preferred two-wheeler.