Buy, Sell & Rent House Plot in Sector 56
Categories
Properties
Locations
Sector 56
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
Showing results for "house plot"146 Ads
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 10,00,000
For sale I m selling my house
Ballabhgarh Sector 1, FaridabadYesterday - ₹ 8,50,000
Banaa hua makaan assan kisto pr jaldi hi kre booking are available
Sector 56, Faridabad5 days ago - ₹ 2,10,00,000
Kabulpur में Luxury Farm House Plots 10,500 प्रति गज से शुरू
sector 23A, Faridabad14 Oct - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Sector 56, Faridabad
- ₹ 96,80,000
Primium farm house at primium location with good price,with Registry
Old Faridabad, Faridabad3 Oct - ₹ 1,02,85,000
1210 gaj farm house available with pakki registry and mutation
Sector 16, Faridabad28 Sep - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Sector 56, Faridabad
- ₹ 1,02,85,000
Luxury Farm House Plots – सिर्फ ₹8,500 प्रति गज
Sector 89, FaridabadToday - ₹ 8,00,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 450 sqft
I have ready to move houses or plot saste rate par interest free insta
Jaitpur, Delhi3 days ago - ₹ 1,02,85,000
8.5K RUPEE GAJ FARM HOUSE PAKKI REGISTRY KE SATH FREE VISIT KARE AAJ
BHARAT COLONY, Faridabad3 days ago - ₹ 85,000
Godown for rent. CHANDER FARM HOUSE Near guruji mandir CRB MARG
Asola, Delhi5 days ago - ₹ 5,10,000
GREATER FARIDABAD gated society FARM HOUSE AVAILABLE 8.5K RUPEE GAJ ..
Tughlakabad, Delhi16 Oct - ₹ 1,26,80,000
The primium farm house for sale in faridabad at primium location
Chattarpur, Delhi13 Oct - ₹ 1,26,80,000
Farm house for sale in faridabad with all facilities with diwali offer
Sector 88, Faridabad13 Oct - ₹ 8,50,000
Luxury farm house plots &ndash sirfe 8,500 par gaj mai
Sector 89, Faridabad12 Oct - ₹ 40,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 5000 sqft
Buy Flats | Plot | Resale house in Greater Faridabad
Sector 85, Faridabad11 Oct - ₹ 3,50,000
FARM HOUSE PLOT 2 SAAL KISTO PER 8 LINE HIGHWAY KE PASS NOIDA NCR M
Tughlakabad, Delhi9 Oct - ₹ 12,68,000
दिवली का बेहतरीन ऑफर Primium location par primium farm house
Sector 100, Faridabad7 Oct - ₹ 96,80,000
Primium location pr farm house or plot available h behtareen cost pr
Mithapur, Delhi3 Oct - ₹ 5,10,000
Let's now buy your dream house only 60 5,10,000mai FARIDABAD SIDE
Mithapur, Faridabad3 Oct - ₹ 5,94,000
plots & house
Lakhpat Colony, Delhi29 Sep - ₹ 8,40,000
Plots & house and Flat
Agwanpur, Faridabad29 Sep - ₹ 4,42,000
plots & house
Tughlakabad, Delhi29 Sep - ₹ 1,02,85,000
GREATER FARIDABAD GATED SOCIETY FARM HOUSE AVAILABLE 8.5K RUPEE GAJ
Sarita Vihar, Delhi25 Sep - ₹ 1,02,85,000
GREATER FARIDABAD GATED SOCIETY M FARM HOUSE AVAILABLE 8.5K RUPEE GAJ
Badarpur, Delhi25 Sep - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Sector 56, Faridabad
- ₹ 75,00,000FEATURED
2BHK independent house are available in Dwarka mood
Nawada, Delhi7 Oct - ₹ 75,00,000FEATURED
2BHK independent house are available in Dwarka mood
Nawada, Delhi7 Oct - FEATURED₹ 3,80,00,00016 Oct
Plot/ house for sale in indirapuram ghaziabad price on call
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad - ₹ 1,35,00,000
Independent House for sale
Rohini, DelhiToday - ₹ 1,35,00,000Today2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1400 sqft
142 sqyd corner plot with 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms
Ashok Vihar Phase 3, Gurgaon - ₹ 22,00,000Today
House & plot sale Greater Noida
Dadri Road, Noida - ₹ 2,00,00,000
330 square yard plot available for sale in Swastik City Phase 2 Hodal
Choudhary Charan Singh Chowk, HodalToday - ₹ 25,00,000Today
House & Plot sale Dadri
Tilapta, Greater Noida - ₹ 65,00,000
Farm land / farm house /plots delhi ncr noida
Defence Colony, DelhiYesterday - ₹ 38,00,000Yesterday
38k/Gaj में Gated Society Plots। Expressway Nazdik।Club House Availabl
Jor Bagh, Delhi - ₹ 26,00,000
NH-91/34 Lal Kuan Dadri Road Plots House for sale Ghaziabad
Girdharpur, GhaziabadYesterday - ₹ 27,00,000
Plots and house near Lal Kuan GT Road Nh-91 ghaziabad/greater Noida
NH-91, Greater NoidaYesterday - ₹ 4,50,000
Plot in jewar airport Noida
Batla House, DelhiYesterday - ₹ 4,50,000
Jewar Mein Plot Sirf 4.50 Lakh Mein
Batla House, DelhiYesterday - ₹ 23,00,000
25 gaz jad ka makaan for sale
Nawada, DelhiYesterday - ₹ 65,00,000
Gated Farm House Greater Noida Spot Registry Spot Possession
Pari Chowk, Greater Noida2 days ago - ₹ 5,10,000
Luxury farm house plots &ndash sirfe 8,500 par gaj mai
Babarpur, Delhi2 days ago