4 Lands & Plots for Sale in Saket Nagar
Categories
Lands & Plots
Locations
Saket Nagar
- India
- Madhya Pradesh
- Bhopal
- Kolar Road (321)
- Katara Hills (28)
- Barkheri (17)
- Ayodhya Nagar (17)
- Bagh Mungaliya (12)
- Bawaria Kalan (11)
- Misrod (10)
- Arera Colony (8)
- Sukhi Sewaniya (8)
- Rohit Nagar (8)
- Awadhpuri (7)
- Kokta (7)
- Raja Bhoj International Airport Area (7)
- Bhanpura (5)
- Malikheri (5)
- Chunabhatti (5)
- MP Nagar (4)
- Aamar Estate (4)
- Saket Nagar (4)
- Palasi (4)
- Danish Square (4)
- Aradhana Nagar (4)
- Barkhera (3)
- Bairagarh Kalan (3)
- Jatkheri (3)
- Bag Sewania (3)
- MP Nagar Zone 1 (3)
- Ashoka Garden (3)
- Koh E Fiza (3)
- Gandhi Nagar (3)
- Khajuri Kalan (3)
- New Market tt Nagar (3)
- Gulmohar Colony (3)
- Huzur (3)
- Gautam Nagar Near Kasturba Nagar (3)
- Arvind Vihar West (3)
- Bishankheri (2)
- Barwai (2)
- Aakriti Ecocity (2)
- Laharpur (2)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
02,00,00,000+
Type
Choose from below options
Price Per Sqft
Choose a range below (Rs/Sq Ft)
05,00,000+
Listed by
Choose from below options
Plot Area
Choose a range below
05,000+
Showing results for "plot"754 Ads
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 9,60,000
site location BANGRASIYA
Bag Sewania, Bhopal5 days ago - ₹ 2,80,00,000
West & garden Facing Plot /Old House at Saket Nagar ,Habibganj ,Bhopal
Saket Nagar, Bhopal11 Oct - ₹ 3,36,00,000
Near Aiims Wide 60 ft. Road Its Semi-Commercial Plot at Saket Nagar ,B
Saket Nagar, Bhopal10 Oct - ₹ 2,50,00,000
For sale Commercial Use Main Road Plot at Amrai ,Bagsevaniya ,Saket
Saket Nagar, Bhopal8 Oct - ₹ 1,50,00,000
Semi-Commercial Use Plot/Old House at Amrai,Bagsevaniya,Saket Nagar
Bag Sewania, Bhopal8 Oct - ₹ 2,40,00,000
For Sale Plot/Old House at Saket Nagar ,Bhopal
Saket Nagar, Bhopal8 Oct - ₹ 2,06,00,000
Near 6 Lane Hiway, Main Road Plot at Bagsevaniya , Hbad Road Bhopal
Bag Sewania, Bhopal8 Oct - Displaying ads within 5 kms from Saket Nagar, Bhopal
- ₹ 93,00,000FEATURED
Plot for sale at drupad sansthan suraj nagar
Shahpura, Bhopal20 Sep - ₹ 85,00,000FEATURED
Plot for sale at Dk-4 Danish Kunj
Danish Square, Bhopal12 Oct - ₹ 22,00,000FEATURED
Plot available hoshangabad road tncp rera rajistrad project
MP Nagar Zone 2 Meera Complex Society, Bhopal15 Sep - ₹ 13,83,750
Land at Mouja Lamtara, R.N.M. Murawara No.01, Tehsil & District Katni
Katara Hills, BhopalToday - ₹ 82,87,500
Plot for 1275 sqft in Trirubhawan colony salaiya
Bawaria Kalan, BhopalToday - ₹ 60,00,000
1000 sqft plot for sale Dk-3 Danish kunj Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 3,10,00,000Today
7800 sq feet plot for sell at chunabhatti Kolar road Bhopal
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 54,99,000Today
990 sq feet plot for sale at uni Homes Kolar road Bhopal
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 40,80,000
For Sale South facing Plot at Rajharsh Colony ,Kolar Road ,Bhopal
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 81,60,000
Near Nirmala Devi Marg , South Facing Plot at rajved ,Kolar Road ,Bpl
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 40,00,000Today
800 sq tncp and rera approved East facing plot for sale at Kolar road
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 10,00,00,000
Near Fracture Hospital South Facing Main Road Plot at E-2 Arera Colony
Arera Colony, BhopalToday - ₹ 2,00,00,000Today
Sarvadharam b sector Plot 3000sqfit 60×50 west facing 2.cr
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 9,50,00,000
5000 sqft plot for sale commercial 6 line par D Mart ke pass Kolar
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 1,57,50,000
2100 sqft polot for sale Danish hills view Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 82,50,000Today
विनीत कुंज kolar Bhopal
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 90,00,000Today
विनीत कुंज kolar Bhopal
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 2,25,00,000
3000 sqft plot for sale Sarvdharm B- sector Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 83,00,000
1500 sqft plot for sale Mandakini Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 5,50,00,000
2500 sqft plot for sale commercial plot 6 line par Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - FEATURED₹ 57,00,0006 days ago
Plots for Sale at D Mart-Kolar 100 Ft Road | ₹2300 per Sqft Negotiable
Danish Square, Bhopal - ₹ 8,50,000FEATURED
We are selling a plot
Kolar Road, Bhopal5 Oct - FEATURED₹ 91,00,0004 days ago
Plots for Sale in Covered Campus at 11mile Narmadapuram Road
Misrod, Bhopal - ₹ 9,50,00,000
5000 sqft plot for sale commercial corner plot Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 3,67,50,000
2100 sqft plot for sale commercial Mandakini Kolar road
Kolar Road, BhopalToday - ₹ 80,00,000
66 FEET ROAD COMMERCIAL PLOT
Pipaliya Pende Khan, BhopalToday - ₹ 52,00,000Today
FARMHOUSE FOR SALE
Kolar Road, Bhopal - ₹ 1,28,00,000
East Facing plot , semi commercial
Arvind Vihar West, BhopalToday - ₹ 1,76,00,000
covered campus
Barkhera, BhopalYesterday - ₹ 36,00,000
West & garden Facing Plot at Fortune Tulip Green ,Kolar Road ,Road
Kolar Road, BhopalYesterday - ₹ 98,40,000
Two Adjoing East Facing Covered Campus Plot at Tulip Green,Kolar Road
Kolar Road, BhopalYesterday - ₹ 48,00,000
East Facing Covered Campus Plot at Tulip Greens ,Kolar Road ,Bhopal
Kolar Road, BhopalYesterday - ₹ 3,12,00,000
4800 sqft plot for sale near by danish chouraha Kolar road Bhopal
Kolar Road, BhopalYesterday