Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Saheed Nagar
Categories
Properties
Locations
Saheed Nagar
- India
- Odisha
- Bhubaneshwar
- Patia (208)
- Hansapal (95)
- Nayapalli (88)
- Palasuni (77)
- Rasulgarh (72)
- Baramunda (71)
- Kalinga Nagar Ghatikia (69)
- Khandagiri (68)
- Jayadev Vihar (64)
- Patrapada (59)
- Sijua Patrapada (52)
- Phulnakhra (51)
- Jagamara (51)
- Chandrasekharpur (46)
- Sundarpada (44)
- Gautam Nagar Kalpana Square (43)
- Bomikhal (39)
- Bharatpur (39)
- Rasulgarh (38)
- Infocity (35)
- Tomango (33)
- PPL Housing Colony (32)
- BJB Nagar (32)
- Pahala (32)
- Botanda (30)
- Shaileshree Vihar (30)
- Badagada (30)
- Samantarapur (29)
- Kanan Vihar Phase 2 (28)
- Saheed Nagar (28)
- Raghunathpur Jali (27)
- Bapuji Nagar Forest Park (27)
- Shyampur (26)
- Lingipur (26)
- Satya Vihar (26)
- Pathargadia Patia (23)
- Patia Shikharachandi Vihar (23)
- Acharya Vihar (23)
- Niladri Vihar (22)
- IRC Village (22)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
4,193 ads near Saheed Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
Displaying ads more than 100 kms away from Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneshwar
- ₹ 1,60,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1705 sqft
Upcoming 3 BHK FLAT AT NAYAPALLY NEAR PASSPORT OFFICE & DAV SCHOOL
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 2,700
Urgent need a girl roommate
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 18,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
Tankapani road, Arnnapurna apartment.
Rajarani, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 25,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqftFEATURED
House Rent
Badagada, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 15,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1440 sqft
Ground floor 3bhk for rent Kalinga vihar
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 22,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1100 sqft
2 bhk flat unit-3.kharavel Nagar
Kharvel Nagar Unit 3, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 24,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1450 sqft
3 bhk flat Rasulgarh
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 6,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1950 sqft
For rent purpose
Chakeisaini, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1100 sqft
1rk-5000,1bhk-7000,2bhk,8000,3bhk13000
Badagada, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 10,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Om Satya Niwas.
BDA Colony, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 16,0003 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
ROOM FOR FAMILY
BHB Colony, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 8,00,000
Running Cafe for URGENT Sale at Saheed Nagar Fully Setup 4 star Rated
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 3,33,00,000
Farmhouse with free 50lakh construction! 23 Guntha | Roadside Property
Bhelurihat, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 7,2002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Two rooms kitchen attached bathroom for rent
Rajarani Pandav Nagar, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 2,2001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
Jaydev bihar room only 2200 bhubaneswar
Salia Sahi, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 4,000
Boys Hostel & PG
Gautam Nagar Kalpana Square, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 2,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 220 sqft
Need One roommate only for competative students per student 2000
Kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 12,5001 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
Only vegetarian family near KV-4 NILADRI VIHAR
Chandrasekharpur Niladri Vihar, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 4,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Bachelor room rent single room
Oscar City, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 7,00025 Sep1 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 9999 sqft
1 RK family and bachelor working
Bapuji Nagar Forest Park, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 25,00025 Sep2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 9999 sqft
Fully furnished couple friendly bachelor working family
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 13,50025 Sep2 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 9999 sqft
2bhk house Family and bachelor working
Bapuji Nagar Forest Park, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 12,00025 Sep1 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 9999 sqft
Semi furnished 1 BHK house family and bachelor working
Gautam Nagar Kalpana Square, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 8,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 166 sqft
1RK(8000)1BHK(12000)2BHK(18000)
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1100 sqft
1rk-5000,1bhk-7000,2bhk-8000,3bhk-14000
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar25 Sep - ₹ 3,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Roommate needed for share Room at Nageswar Tangi
Gautam Nagar Nageswar Tangi, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 6,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 800 sqft
1 Rk small family and bachelor
Ratnakar Bagh, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 11,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 250 sqft
Rasulgarh area
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 1,500
Need a working women roomate
Nayapali Nuasahi, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 72,00,000
1800 square feet land
Kesora, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 20,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 10000 sqft
Laxmi Sagar
Laxmi Sagar Chintamaniswar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 4,500
Need bachlor ladies or women for one rooom
Friends Colony, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 1,50,000
For sale and rent
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 17,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 900 sqft
1bhk fully furnished ( bed,ac, fridge, washing machine etc )
Bapuji Nagar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 17,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
1bhk fully furnished ( bed,ac, fridge,fan, light etc)
Bapuji Nagar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 17,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
1bhk fully furnished ( Bed,ac,fan , light fridge etc )
Bapuji Nagar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 17,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
1bhk fully furnished ( bed,ac,fan , light fridge, coupboards etc )
Bomikhal, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 16,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 900 sqft
1rk fully furnished ( bed,ac,fan , light fridge available)
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 25,0004+ BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 1500 sqftFEATURED
Commercial Space for office Rent - Vivekananda rd, BBSR
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep - ₹ 45,000
Office space available for rent-prime location,spacious
Bhouma Nagar Unit 4, Bhubaneshwar24 Sep