Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Saheed Nagar
Categories
Properties
Locations
Saheed Nagar
- India
- Odisha
- Bhubaneshwar
- Patia (210)
- Hansapal (95)
- Nayapalli (88)
- Palasuni (77)
- Rasulgarh (75)
- Baramunda (74)
- Kalinga Nagar Ghatikia (70)
- Khandagiri (68)
- Jayadev Vihar (67)
- Patrapada (58)
- Phulnakhra (53)
- Sijua Patrapada (52)
- Jagamara (51)
- Chandrasekharpur (49)
- Sundarpada (45)
- Gautam Nagar Kalpana Square (44)
- Rasulgarh (40)
- Bomikhal (39)
- Bharatpur (38)
- Infocity (35)
- Pahala (34)
- PPL Housing Colony (32)
- Tomango (32)
- BJB Nagar (32)
- Botanda (30)
- Shaileshree Vihar (30)
- Badagada (29)
- Kanan Vihar Phase 2 (28)
- Saheed Nagar (28)
- Samantarapur (28)
- Raghunathpur Jali (27)
- Bapuji Nagar Forest Park (27)
- Shyampur (26)
- Lingipur (26)
- Satya Vihar (24)
- Pathargadia Patia (23)
- Patia Shikharachandi Vihar (23)
- Acharya Vihar (23)
- Bapuji Nagar (23)
- Niladri Vihar (22)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
4,226 ads near Saheed Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
Displaying ads within 10 kms from Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneshwar
- ₹ 6,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 250 sqft
Single room/1.5bhk .kalpana square(family Or Bachelor)
Gautam Nagar Kalpana Square, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 4,5002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 700 sqft
Room Rent at Chintamaniswar, Laxmisagar
Chintamaniswar, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 2,5002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 150 sqft
I need a female roommate
Nayapali Nuasahi, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 2,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
Need urgent roommate
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 3,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 100 sqft
Need Partner1 of a 2 BHK 1 Independent room with Attached Bathroom.
Kesora, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 15,50,0003 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 2000 sqft
House for selling
Brahmeshwar Patana, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 60,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 997 sqft
2 BHK Fully Furnished Luxurious Apartment
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 12,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 2000 sqftFEATURED
2nd Floor 2BHK for Rent Shiiva Nagar@12000
Shiiva Nagar, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 2,7501 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 650 sqft
Need a girl roommate
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 8,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Happy @ Home
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 36,99,99913 Oct
Gated Community Residential Plots in Gudia Pokhari, Bhubaneswar
VIP Colony, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 4,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqft
Decent female student roommate required
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 12,99,99913 Oct
Best Plot Option for Immediate Home Construction in Khordha Town
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 13,09,99913 Oct
Fast Selling Residential Plots in Prime Khordha Town Location
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 3,00,00,000
House ready to move. Near rasulgada. Pala suni Bhubaneswar
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 12,99,99913 Oct
Big Opportunity in Khordha - Build Your Dream Home Near NH-16
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 13,09,99913 Oct
Ready to Build Residential Plots in Prime Khordha Area, NH Side
Satya Nagar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 1,50,00,0004+ BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 1600 sqft
9 bhk house sale
Bankual, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 12,99,99913 Oct
Ready Residential Plots with Road, Electricity and Plantation Done
Janpath, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 12,99,99913 Oct
Gharabari Plots Near NH-16 at Negotiable Price
Acharya Vihar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 15,99,99913 Oct
Residential Land for Sale in Khordha Odisha | Gated Project
Khordha Industrial Area, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 12,99,99913 Oct
Prime Location Gharabari Plots Available for Sale in Khordha Town
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 13,09,99913 Oct
Looking for Plots in Khordha? Visit New Sublime City Today
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 36,19,99913 Oct
Own Land at Jagannath Valley Near Bhubaneswar Puri NH
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 2,2002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Room for bachelor
Paika Nagar, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 36,19,99913 Oct
Residential Plots for Your Family Home in Gudia Pokhari
Nayapalli, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 36,99,99913 Oct
Plot for Sale Near Sai Lifestyle Apartment, Gudia Pokhari
Rasulgarh Industrial Estate, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 7,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 580 sqft
1 bhk house for rent at Omm Nagar Balianta
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 13,09,99913 Oct
Land for House in Khordha Town Prime Plot Near NH-16
Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 12,00,000
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR RENT
Irrigation Colony, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 36,99,99913 Oct
Premium Gated Community Plots for Sale in Bhubaneswar, Gudia Pokhari
Palasuni, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 3,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
Roommate Required for Sharing - Working Professional
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 3,00,000
Plot sell at Prachi vihar Bhubaneswar cuttack 1200 per sqft
Acharya Vihar, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 35,99,99913 Oct
Plots For sale Near Bhubaneswar Puri Highway at Gudia Pokhari Square
Satya Vihar, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 8,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 125 sqft
SINGLE ROOM 8000 1BHK 12000 2BHK-18000 3BHK-28000
Acharya Vihar, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Society is a good one with space for walking and ambience is good
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 1,80,00,0004+ BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1750 sqft
Commercial property with running business for sale
Badagada, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1400 sqft
2 BHK independent house for family or bachelore
Hansapal, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct - ₹ 13,07,99913 Oct
Gharabari Plots for Sale in Khordha Town Near Collectorate office
Mancheswar Industrial Estate, Bhubaneshwar - ₹ 1,35,000
MEHERPALLY GODOWN
Kesora, Bhubaneshwar13 Oct