NTPC Simhadri Township Free classifieds
Locations
NTPC Simhadri Township
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
13,909 ads near NTPC Simhadri Township
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 53,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1038 sqft
Sri krishna green villas
Parawada, Visakhapatnam12 Jun - ₹ 8,00,000
Plot for Sale తక్కువ ధరలో
Nadupuru Part Rural, Visakhapatnam3 days ago - ₹ 3,60,000
Visakhapatnam Premium beach view plot for sale
Parawada, Visakhapatnam12 Jun - ₹ 300
Maths 1st year text book selling
Parwada, VisakhapatnamYesterday - ₹ 22,059
54. LAND FOR SALE.
Parawada, VisakhapatnamYesterday - ₹ 22,044
47. VILLA PLOT FOR SALE.
Nadupuru Part Rural, VisakhapatnamYesterday - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 4,85,000
Modified jeeps Made By Bombay jeeps Ambala city Haryana willys jeep
Cheepurupalli, NTPC Simhadri Township2 days ago - ₹ 7,00,0002021 - 75,200 km
Mahindra Bolero ZX 2021 diesel
Ravada, NTPC Simhadri Township2 days ago - ₹ 3,200
Helmet one time use
Swayambuvaram, NTPC Simhadri Township2 days ago - ₹ 15000 - 18500 | Monthly
Data Entry and Accountant Role
Parawada, Visakhapatnam2 days ago - ₹ 2,50,0002008 - 98,000 km
Chevrolet Aveo Petrol 2008
Cheepurupalle West, NTPC Simhadri Township3 days ago - ₹ 10,000
Plot for sale urgent low price
Ravada, NTPC Simhadri Township3 days ago - ₹ 50,00,000
Sri kanaka durga
Parawada, Visakhapatnam4 days ago - ₹ 19,000
Blue star ice cream cooler box
Nunaparthi, NTPC Simhadri Township4 days ago - ₹ 11,22,000
187 sq yrds North Facing Approved Residential Plot : Atchutapuram
Parwada, Visakhapatnam4 days ago - ₹ 35,0002015 - 882,007 km
Hero Splendor Plus
Parawada, Visakhapatnam5 days ago - ₹ 45,000
Oneplus 13 s 12 GB RAM 256 ROM 4. 32 Ghz speed 50 MP Rear cameara 6.2
Swayambuvaram, NTPC Simhadri Township5 days ago - ₹ 6,75,0002025 - 10,000 km
Nissan Magnite1.0 visa plus black 2025 Petrol Well Maintained
NTPC Deepanjali Nagar, NTPC Simhadri Township6 days ago - ₹ 3,80,0002009 - 300,000 km
Toyota Innova
Cheepurupalli, NTPC Simhadri Township6 days ago - ₹ 10,000
Shop shourg new
Cheepurupalle West, NTPC Simhadri Township28 Jun - ₹ 16,99,999
East Facing Plot for sale 400 square yards
Parwada, Visakhapatnam21 Jun - ₹ 16,50,000
అర్జెంట్ Sale పరవాడ, వాడచీపురుపల్లి 720 గజాలు అమ్మకం
Parawada, Visakhapatnam11 Jun - ₹ 29,99,999
East facing 400 square yards plot
Parwada, Visakhapatnam21 Jun - ₹ 5,000
Air cooler
Nadupuru Part Rural, Visakhapatnam28 Jun - ₹ 29,000
Excellent condition
Parawada, Visakhapatnam27 Jun Any Plumbing works and electrical also available
Nadupuru Part Rural, Visakhapatnam27 Jun- ₹ 16000 - 29000 | Monthly
Data entry
Nunaparthi, NTPC Simhadri Township27 Jun - ₹ 32,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1330 sqft
Ready to Move 3 BHK Flat : No Hidden Charges: Atchutapuram
Parwada, Visakhapatnam27 Jun - ₹ 15,000
Big grinder
Ravada, NTPC Simhadri Township25 Jun - ₹ 9,00,0002024 - 29,000 km
Hyundai i20 2024 Petrol 29000 Km Driven
Parawada, Visakhapatnam25 Jun - ₹ 3,500
Raspberry Pi 3B+ Original IMX219 8MP Camera + 32GB SD Card
NTPC Deepanjali Nagar, NTPC Simhadri Township25 Jun - ₹ 5,000
L shape 5 seater sofa
Parwada, Visakhapatnam24 Jun - ₹ 3,50,000
Visakhapatnam beach view site per sq yard 3,500/-
Parawada, Visakhapatnam24 Jun - ₹ 2,500
Good Pokemon cards
NTPC Deepanjali Nagar, NTPC Simhadri Township24 Jun - ₹ 15,00,000
Good condition
Nadupuru Part Rural, Visakhapatnam23 Jun - ₹ 6,500
Buy another new one.
Cheepurupalli, NTPC Simhadri Township23 Jun - ₹ 10000 - 15000 | Monthly
Looking for driver for both car and commerical auto in parwada
Ravada, NTPC Simhadri Township22 Jun - ₹ 1,600
Usha Table Fan
Parawada, Visakhapatnam21 Jun - ₹ 6,10,000
PLOT FOR SALE
Ravada, NTPC Simhadri Township20 Jun - ₹ 35,000
Iphone 14+ (128) Blue
Parwada, Visakhapatnam16 Jun