Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in New Maninagar
Categories
Properties
Locations
New Maninagar
- India
- Gujarat
- Ahmedabad
- Chandkheda (323)
- Navrangpura (177)
- Vastral (177)
- Gota (161)
- Shela (141)
- Satellite (139)
- Vaishno Devi (138)
- South Bopal (123)
- Ashram Road (120)
- Bopal (107)
- SG Highway (106)
- Thaltej (101)
- Nikol (100)
- Zundal (100)
- Narol (99)
- Naranpura (97)
- Science City (92)
- Ghatlodia (80)
- Motera (79)
- Prahlad nagar (76)
- Nava Naroda (62)
- Gurukul (60)
- Vastrapur (60)
- Vejalpur (56)
- Ambavadi (56)
- Mani Nagar (55)
- Makarba (55)
- Jagatpur (52)
- Isanpur (50)
- Ghodasar (49)
- New Ranip (48)
- Naroda (48)
- Shilaj (48)
- Vatva (47)
- Paldi (46)
- Satellite Anand Nagar (46)
- Ghuma Village (45)
- Hanspura (44)
- Vasna (43)
- Bodakdev (42)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
9,874 ads near New Maninagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 9,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
Spacious & Family-Friendly Home for Rent
Isanpur, Ahmedabad4 days ago - ₹ 40,50,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 100 sqft
Spacious apartment for sell in new maninagar
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad25 Jun - ₹ 39,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1100 sqft
Well maintained semi furnished Flat.
Khokhra, Ahmedabad16 Jul - ₹ 53,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1170 sqft
3 BHK Pushp Tenament For Sell in Isanpur
Isanpur, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 9,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 900 sqft
Brahmani Park Nr Metro station
Vastral, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 54,00,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 750 sqft
Amar tenament, Corner tenament, vatva
Deriapara, AhmedabadToday - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 9,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 70 sqft
Near nirant cross road metro station
Vastral, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 25,00,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 655 sqft
1bhk apartment for sale
Isanpur, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 95,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1926 sqft
3 BHK Avalon Courtyard 2 Apartment For Sell in Ghodasar
Ghodasar, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 35,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1035 sqft
3 BHK Om Park Society For Sell in Vatva
Vatva, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 14,000Today2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1240 sqft
2BHK at Prime Location Family Only ₹14,000 Incl. Maintenance
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqft
1 Room Only Big Room - Road Touch House
Isanpur, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 79,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1809 sqft
3 BHK Vrundavan Residency For Sell in Vastral
Vastral, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 29,00,000
Urgent sale of Ground floor shop in Vastral, Ahmedabad
Vastral, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 16,30,0001 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 396 sqft
1 BHK Svasaar Pravesh 1 Apartment For sell in Vatva
Vatva, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 65,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1078 sqft
2bhk flat available for sale
Mani Nagar, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 3,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Room is available on rent for bechlore.
Maninagar East, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 16,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1377 sqft
A 303 KARNAVATI ENCLAVE AVAILABLE FOR RENT
New Maninagar, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 45,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 500 sqft
2 Floor Raw house
New Maninagar, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 3,999
Accomodation in Maninagar Only for Boys
Maninagar East, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 90,000
Shed for rent Vatva Gidc
Vatva GIDC, Ahmedabad18 Jul - ₹ 1,20,00,0004 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 80 sqft
Indendent House for sale
Satyam Nagar, Ahmedabad18 Jul - ₹ 50,45,0009 Jul2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1395 sqft
Sale 2Bhk Flate with 2 Balcony and Personal Solor Panel
Vastral, Ahmedabad - ₹ 14,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
2bhk flat for rent
Amraiwadi, AhmedabadToday - ₹ 3,000
Need single room partner and room age 20 to 50 male only
Hatkeshwar, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 3,500
PG FOR MALE EXECUTIVE NEAR ISANPUR,MANINAGAR,NAROL GHODASAR,VATVA.
Kharawala Factory, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 18,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 75 sqft
Flat for rent, bachelor allowed
Maninagar East, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 9,50,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqft
1 BHK (EWS) House For Sell Vastral
Vastral, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 60,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1800 sqft
3BHK Tenament For Sale In Vastral
Vastral, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 37,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 900 sqft
2bhk flat available for sale
Mani Nagar, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 35,00,000
Govardhan Nivas Shop For Sell in Amraiwadi
Amraiwadi, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 80,00,000
Govardhan Nivas office space for sell in CTM
Amraiwadi, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 1,61,00,0004 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2199 sqft
4bhk duplax for sale
Ghodasar, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 1,60,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1314 sqft
3bhk house for sale
Isanpur, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 2,00,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1498 sqft
2bhk villa for sale
Isanpur, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 1,20,00,0004 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
4bhk bungclow available for sale
Isanpur, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 12,000
2bhk apartment for rent
Mani Nagar, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 1,25,00,000
Commercial Office Space for Sale in Prime Location
Vatva, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 26,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 898 sqft
2bhk flat for rent
Mani Nagar, AhmedabadYesterday - ₹ 20,0004 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 998 sqft
4bhk tenament for rent
Mani Nagar, AhmedabadYesterday