Buy & Sell Used Sofa & Dining in Model Town
Categories
Sofa & Dining
Locations
Model Town
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
652 ads near Model Town
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 12,000
Want to sell Sofa 5 Seater(3+2) with 2pair sofa seat cover + Table
Shiri Nagar Colony, Rohtak6 Sep - ₹ 8,000
Sofa set 5 seatar
Patel Nagar, Rohtak6 Sep - ₹ 21,000
11 SEATER SOFA WITH GOOD CONDITION
Sheetal Nagar, Rohtak6 Sep - ₹ 5,000
Sofa set 5 seater
DLF Colony, Rohtak5 Sep - ₹ 10,000
Rani dhull
Harijan Basti, Rohtak5 Sep - ₹ 12,000
Title: 5-Seater Sofa Set with Premium Glass-Top Center Table
Babra Mohalla, Rohtak5 Sep - ₹ 32,000
Big counter for sale
Model Town, Rohtak4 Sep - ₹ 15,000
Sofa set with table
Sector 14, Rohtak4 Sep - ₹ 65,000
a1 quality sofa set 7 seater with designer table and cushions
Suncity Township 1, Rohtak4 Sep - ₹ 16,000
Tdf glass table and chair 8 chairs and 2 tables
Chhoturam Colony, Rohtak4 Sep - ₹ 22,000
5 seater sofa set with Table
Azadgarh, Rohtak3 Sep - ₹ 7,000
Dining table set
Sector 2, Rohtak3 Sep - ₹ 16,999
2 seater brand new sofa for sale by Asian paints
Sector 2, Rohtak3 Sep - ₹ 18,000
DINING TABLE
Devi Vihar, Rohtak2 Sep - ₹ 600
Dining glass
Sector 2, Rohtak2 Sep - ₹ 35,000
7-Seater Sofa Set – Well Maintained
Ashok Nagar, Rohtak2 Sep - ₹ 20,000
Sofa set wooden
Sector 1, Rohtak2 Sep - ₹ 28,000
Dining table
Hari Nagar, Rohtak1 Sep - ₹ 12,000
Sofa set 5 seater
Guru Nanakpur, Rohtak1 Sep - ₹ 8,500
5 seater with 2 seater Divider
Guru Nanakpur, Rohtak30 Aug - ₹ 20,000
Recliner 120 degree electric sofa set
New Officer Colony, Rohtak30 Aug - ₹ 6,000
Wooden Computer Table / Study Table with Storage – Good Condition
Jawahar Nagar, Rohtak30 Aug - ₹ 5,999
Strong sofa set, Sangwan wood
Adarsh Nagar, Rohtak30 Aug - ₹ 25,000
4 seater Round dining table
Sector 4, Rohtak30 Aug - ₹ 2,000
Sitter sofa good condition 4 year old
Kamla Nagar, Rohtak29 Aug - ₹ 4,000
Decorative cushiony chair like sofa
Sector 2, Rohtak29 Aug - ₹ 1,22,000
Dining table
Sector 2, Rohtak29 Aug - ₹ 15,000
My sofa sat
Tej Colony, Rohtak28 Aug - ₹ 17,500
7 seater sofa with table in excellent condition
Gurcharanpura, Rohtak28 Aug - ₹ 7,000
Office table
Sector 14, Rohtak27 Aug - ₹ 20,000
3 Saloon Chair
Arya Nagar, Rohtak25 Aug - ₹ 5,000
Shop Counter
Bhagatsingh Colony, Rohtak25 Aug - ₹ 55,000
Furniture for sale
Model Town, Rohtak24 Aug - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Model Town, Rohtak
- ₹ 9,500
5 seater sofa 3+1+1
Rajendra Colony, Rohtak14 Sep - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Model Town, Rohtak
- ₹ 5,000
Sofa set pack
Kheri Village, Maham6 Sep - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Model Town, Rohtak
- ₹ 15,000FEATURED
L shape sofa
HL City, Bahadurgarh4 days ago - ₹ 20,000FEATURED
Home city 7 seater leather sofa
Chotu Ram Park, BahadurgarhYesterday - ₹ 25,000FEATURED
Sofa with table and 1Bed
Bhagwati Garden, Delhi4 Sep - ₹ 30,000
10 seater sofa
Rohini, DelhiToday - ₹ 18,000
5 seater sofa set sangwan wooden polish with centre table
Ram Bag Colony, BahadurgarhToday