Buy & Sell Used Sofa & Dining in MGR Nagar
Categories
Sofa & Dining
Locations
MGR Nagar
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
28 ads near MGR Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 30,00017 Jul
Leatherette sofa set - Almost new & rarely used
Vaiyapuri Nagar, Karur - ₹ 15,500
Wood Sofa Set 3+1+1 for sale
Singunda Puram, Karur3 days ago - ₹ 4,0003 days ago
3/2 MANUAL HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE TABLE
Pasupathipalayam, Karur - ₹ 4,0003 days ago
3/2 MANUAL HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE TABLE
Narsimha Puram, Karur - ₹ 4,0003 days ago
3/2 MANUAL HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE TABLE
Sakthinagar, Karur - ₹ 4,0003 days ago
3/2 MANUAL HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE TABLE
Gandhi Gramam, Karur - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 15,500
3+1+1 wooden sofa
Karur, Tamil Nadu3 days ago - ₹ 5,4004 days ago
Hotel and restaurant and coffee shop table and bench and chair
AKC Colony, Karur - ₹ 20,000
Teak wood Handmade Sofa 5 seater with cushions
Vaiyapuri Nagar, Karur5 days ago - ₹ 500
Sofa for sale
Thozilpettai, Karur5 days ago - ₹ 15,000
Damro Sofa set
Makkal Pathai, Karur19 Jul - ₹ 8,000
ஜாய் சோபா ரிப்பேரிங் ஒர்க்ஸ்
Thanthoni Malai, Karur18 Jul - ₹ 28,000
Three seater and Single seater Sofa
Thanthoni Malai, Karur12 Jul - ₹ 4,000
Premium Wooden Swing for – Like New
Rayanoor, Karur9 Jul - ₹ 10,000
5 yrs used sofa 85% good condition
MGR Nagar, Karur5 Jul - Displaying ads within 10 kms from MGR Nagar, Karur
- ₹ 7,500
Solid wooden dining table with chairs- good condition
KVB Gayatri Nagar, Karur15 Jul - ₹ 16,000
Damro sofa three seater and two' single recliner
KVB Gayatri Nagar, Karur6 days ago - Displaying ads within 20 kms from MGR Nagar, Karur
- ₹ 7,000
5-Seater Sofa Set (3+1+1)Good Condition Solid Wooden Frame- Negotiable
South Nalliyampalayam, Velur20 Jul - ₹ 25,000
SoFa with corner
Nehru Nagar, Mohanur16 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from MGR Nagar, Karur
- ₹ 20,000
Sofa for house
Manprai, Manapparai5 days ago - ₹ 23,000Yesterday
HUMANSCALE FREEDOM MODEL
Ganapathi Nagar, Namakkal - ₹ 5,4004 days ago
Hotel and restaurant and coffee shop table and bench and chair
Alagu Nagar, Namakkal - ₹ 20,000
ஹோட்டல் things
Kailasampalayam, Tiruchengode5 days ago - ₹ 750
கோரைபாய்பேட்
Kamaraj Nagar, Aravakurichi6 days ago - ₹ 15,000
Sofa new one
KPC Nagar, Vellakoil20 Jul - ₹ 30,000
Reclining Sofa
Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Namakkal16 Jul - ₹ 11,999
Office table
Pon Nagar, Aravakurichi9 Jul - ₹ 5,499
Leather sofa
Kosavampatti, Namakkal6 Jul