Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Marine Drive
Categories
Properties
Locations
Marine Drive
- India
- Kerala
- Kochi
- Kakkanad (2,559)
- Kaloor (703)
- Edapally (624)
- Palarivattom (599)
- Tripunithura (494)
- Kalamassery (490)
- Edappally (455)
- Kadavanthra (388)
- Panampilly Nagar (294)
- Vyttila (287)
- Vytila (263)
- Maradu (231)
- Nedumbassery (220)
- Vennala (211)
- Vazhakkala (179)
- Marine Drive (152)
- MG Road (144)
- Kadavanthara (138)
- Mulanthuruthy (133)
- Thrikkakara (127)
- Thripunithura (124)
- Anchumana Road (117)
- Elamakkara (111)
- Eroor (100)
- Kolenchery (98)
- Thammanam (97)
- Nettoor (75)
- Ernakulam HPO (75)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
42,418 ads in Marine Drive
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 16,000FEATURED
Office space for rent
Elamkulam, Kochi1 Sep - ₹ 60,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2000 sqftFEATURED
Premium Waterfront Appartment for rent
Marine Drive, Kochi26 Aug - ₹ 46,000FEATURED
Office space for rent ground floor 800 sqft in vyttila junction
Vyttila, Kochi22 Aug - ₹ 5,250
Sharing rooms for girls and working women
Kaloor, KochiToday - ₹ 27,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
3Bhk House For Bachilers Vennala Near Medical Center Hospital
Vennala, KochiToday - ₹ 2,90,00,000Today3 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2428 sqft
SOBHA 3.5BHK LUXURY FLAT FOR SALE AT MARINE DRIVE KOCHI.
Marine Drive, Kochi - ₹ 2,50,00,000Today3 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2188 sqft
Tata Tritvam 3BHK Unused Apartment for Sale at Marine Drive Kochi.
Marine Drive, Kochi - ₹ 1,15,00,000Today
6 cent plot old house for sale in Kadavanthra, Elamkulam
Kadavanthra, Kochi - ₹ 42,00,000Today
3 cents plot for sale in Vaduthala near Subramanya Temple
Vaduthala, Kochi - ₹ 2,60,00,000Today4 BHK - 4 Bathroom - 2500 sqft
2500sqft 4 BHK House for sale in Kadavanthra near KP Vallon Road
Kadavanthara, Kochi - ₹ 1,22,00,000Today
8.4 cents prime house plot for sale in Kadavanthra, Vikas Nagar
Kadavanthra, Kochi - ₹ 21,00,000
4 cent palarivattom near samskara junction
Palarivattom, KochiToday - ₹ 20,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
2BHK Indipendent house Gandhi Nagar Ernakulam
Gandhi Nagar, KochiToday - ₹ 1,65,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1890 sqft
Petronest - Stadium Link Road - Kaloor- LARGE 3BHK - 1890sqft -1.75Cr
Kaloor, KochiToday - ₹ 1,00,000
Showroom/ clinic / Office - Kadavanthra- 3000sqft - First Floor - 1L
Kadavanthra, KochiToday - ₹ 70,000
Ground Floor -Nr MG Road - Godown / logistics/Dark Store- 70k
MG Road, KochiToday - ₹ 65,000Today
2000 sqft/3500 /5000 furnished ac office Palarivattom kaloor rd
Palarivattom, Kochi - ₹ 24,5003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1400 sqftFEATURED
Mg. Road ernakulam, school, super market, etc.walking distance..
Ernakulam HPO, KochiToday - ₹ 7,4991 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 250 sqft
For rented house
Kaloor, KochiToday - ₹ 32,00,000Today
Kaloor kadavanthra road
Kadavanthra, Kochi - ₹ 49,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 950 sqftFEATURED
Furnished 3bhk apartment for sale.
Chalikkavattom, Kochi24 Jul - ₹ 20,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqftFEATURED
1 bhk AC fully furnished aparment near Thevara/Panampally Nagar
Thevara, Kochi2 days ago - FEATURED₹ 42,00,0009 Sep
30 CENT COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE AT VYTTILA
Vytila, Kochi - ₹ 27,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1900 sqft
3Bhk Villa Rent Chalikkavattom Vennala.
Vennala, KochiToday - ₹ 12,000FEATURED
FULLY FURNISHED AND AIRCONDITIONED OFFICE SPACE
Marine Drive, KochiToday - ₹ 73,00,000Today2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 930 sqft
Dreamflower 2BHK Brand New Flat For Sale at Palarivattom, Kochi
Palarivattom, Kochi - ₹ 1,00,000Today
5000 sqft 10000 to 25000 sqft godown for rent aluva kalamassery
Edapally, Kochi - ₹ 60,000
Ground Floor - Kadavanthra- Facing Main Road - 480sqft - 60K
Kadavanthra, KochiToday - ₹ 32,000Today3 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
Fully furnished with ac.near jawhernagher.kadavanthara
Kadavanthra, Kochi - ₹ 1,20,00,000Today2 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1200 sqft
Fully Furnished flat for sale at Marine drive, Offer Price.
Marine Drive, Kochi - ₹ 1,60,00,000Today3 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2200 sqft
Fully Furnished Full Water Front Flat For Sale, Marine Drive Kochi
Marine Drive, Kochi - ₹ 5,000
Shafeek homes
Thammanam, KochiToday - ₹ 19,00,000Today
plot for sale near vyttila in between Thammanam road and paradise road
Ernakulam HPO, Kochi - ₹ 40,000Today
For RENT Main Road facing 380 ft.2 Shop at Palarivattom
Palarivattom, Kochi - ₹ 2,12,00,000Today3 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1901 sqft
3 & 4 BHK BRANDED FLAT FOR SALE NEAR MG ROAD, KOCHI
MG Road, Kochi - ₹ 6,00,000Today4+ BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 10000 sqft
South metro near 45 rooms for rent ernakulam
Kadavanthra, Kochi - ₹ 28,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1500 sqft
2 bhk ground fully furnished
Kadavanthra, KochiToday - ₹ 30,000
Ground floor godown 1000 sq feet panampilly nagar
Panampilly Nagar, KochiToday - ₹ 12,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 600 sqft
1ST floor 1.5 BHK furnished house, Manattuparambu, Njarakkal
Vypin, KochiToday - ₹ 29,00,000Today
Commercial plot for sale in Pullepady ₹ 29 lakh / cent
Kaloor, Kochi