Electronics & Appliances in Digvijay Plot
Categories
Electronics & Appliances
Locations
Digvijay Plot
- India
- Gujarat
- Jamnagar
- Patel Colony (20)
- Park Colony (13)
- Defence Colony (13)
- Green City (11)
- Tarmohammad Society (10)
- Sadhana Colony (9)
- Digvijay Plot (9)
- Kaushal Nagar (8)
- Sardar Park (7)
- Air Force Base (7)
- Chandni Bazar (7)
- Limda Lane (6)
- Khoribhar Colony (6)
- Walkeshwari (6)
- Ranjit Nagar (5)
- Navtan Pura (5)
- Himmat Nagar (5)
- Gulab Nagar (5)
- Jam Nagar (5)
- Sastri Colony (4)
- Police Line (4)
- Gokul Nagar (4)
- Satyam Colony (3)
- Sabzi Mandi (3)
- Ram Nagar (3)
- Patelvari (3)
- Oswad Colony (3)
- Nutan Pura (3)
- Aabas Colony (3)
- Lal Colony (3)
- Arthik Colony (3)
- Bassav Nagar (3)
- Randal Nagar (2)
- Mukti Dham Nagar (2)
- Navagam Ghed (2)
- Khoja Gate (2)
- Kamdar Colony (2)
- Hapa Industrial Area (2)
- Hanuman Mandir (2)
- Indra Puri Colony (2)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
311 ads near Digvijay Plot
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 4,000
Symphony air cooler sumo jr
Green City, Jamnagar3 Jul - ₹ 1,000
Vega straightener 3 in 1
Green City, Jamnagar2 Jul - ₹ 4,000
Desert cooler
Jakab Nagar, Jamnagar2 Jul - ₹ 260
Steam iron
Randal Nagar, Jamnagar2 Jul - ₹ 42,000
Whirlpool 467L Refrigerator - Excellent Condition
Ram Nagar, Jamnagar2 Jul - ₹ 5,000
F&D Home Theater 5.1
Patel Colony, Jamnagar1 Jul - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 15,000
3D printer
Gokul Nagar, Jamnagar1 Jul - ₹ 600
Unused Borosil 18-Piece White Crockery/Snack Set
Patel Colony, Jamnagar1 Jul - ₹ 30,000
New good condisan
Bedeshwar, Bedi1 Jul - ₹ 19,000
Insta 360 one r twin edition brand new
Defence Colony, Jamnagar1 Jul - ₹ 24,000
Asus ROG Xbox Ally 7 AMD Ryzen Z2 A 16GB RAM 512GB SSD - White
Chandni Bazar, Jamnagar1 Jul - ₹ 2,100
Gaming Controller for PC
Gokul Nagar, Jamnagar1 Jul - ₹ 24,000
Hp core i3 10th gen.
Sardar Park, Jamnagar30 Jun - ₹ 30,000
Korean icecream machine
Limda Lane, Jamnagar30 Jun - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Digvijay Plot, Jamnagar
- ₹ 46,000
Cotton Wick Making Machine / रूई बत्ती बनाने की मशीन
Madhapar Bunga, Bedi23 Jul - ₹ 46,000
Cotton Wick Making Machine / रूई बत्ती बनाने की मशीन
Madhapar Bunga, Bedi23 Jul - ₹ 9,000
Weight iscale Machine
Hapa Industrial Area, JamnagarYesterday - ₹ 9,000
Realme techlife fridge
Madhapar Bunga, Bedi5 days ago - ₹ 17,500
Carrer ac 2 ton
Hapa Industrial Area, Jamnagar16 Jul - ₹ 1,700
Water pump High pressure
Darad Village, Jamnagar16 Jul - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Digvijay Plot, Jamnagar
- ₹ 4,9992 days ago
Old laptop start at 4999
Nani Khavdi, Sikka - ₹ 10,000
Fridge for sale good worth Rs 10,000
Nani Khavdi, Sikka23 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Digvijay Plot, Jamnagar
- ₹ 13,999
Full Desktop Set
GKV Nagar, Khambhalia4 Jul - ₹ 6,500
WYZR DESERT AIR COOLER 50L(Reliance brand)
Ramnath Society, Khambhalia3 Jul - ₹ 3,000
Havells Room Warmer - 1.5Y old
Baroi, Mundra23 Jul - ₹ 55,000
Computers gaming
Baroi, MundraYesterday - ₹ 4,999Yesterday
old laptop start at just 4999/-
Railway Station Chowk, Khambhalia - ₹ 5,000
New sentro music system..
Ashapura Chowk, Khambhalia2 days ago - ₹ 5,9992 days ago
Old laptops start at just 5999
Moti Khavdi, GSFC Motikhavdi Sikka INA - ₹ 5,9992 days ago
Old laptop start at just 5999
Memon Chowk, Dhrol - ₹ 22,000
Samsung Washing Machine
Sanjay Nagar, Khambhalia2 days ago - ₹ 5,9993 days ago
Old laptop start at just 5999 and desktop start at 1999
Bethak Vadi, Khambhalia - ₹ 70,000
DJI mini 4k drone camera
Bhadra, Nadiad5 days ago - ₹ 8,000
Whirlpool fridge
GSECL Colony, Sikka6 days ago - ₹ 4,000
Electronic Weighing Scale & Gas Stove
Baroi, Mundra6 days ago - ₹ 12,000
Two Years Old Water Purifier - Rarely used
Baroi, Mundra23 Jul - ₹ 4,000
Canon printer
Kadiya Vad, Khambhalia23 Jul - ₹ 11,000
Haier Fridge
Dhrampur, Khambhalia22 Jul - ₹ 11,000
Want to sell silayi machine (sewing machine)
Kalapurna Ashish Society, Mundra22 Jul - ₹ 13,000
brand:Haier 5 star automatic washing machine load capacity:7.0kg
Kalapurna Ashish Society, Mundra22 Jul