Popular Searches:
Buy & Sell Used Sofa & Dining in Dev Deep Nagar
Categories
Sofa & Dining
Locations
Dev Deep Nagar
- India
- Gujarat
- Vadodara
- Vasna Bhayli Main Road (16)
- Manjalpur (15)
- Pandya Hotel (14)
- Gotri (10)
- Makarpura (10)
- Ajwa Road (9)
- Gorwa (8)
- Harni Road (7)
- Bhayli (6)
- Sun Pharma Road (6)
- Atladara (6)
- Bhayli-Sunpharma Link Road (6)
- Tarsali (6)
- Waghodia Road (5)
- Subhanpura (5)
- Karelibaugh (5)
- Makarpura Road (5)
- Chhani (5)
- Somnath Nagar (4)
- Samta (4)
- Ashwamegh Nagar (4)
- Harni (4)
- Warashiya (4)
- Alkapuri (4)
- Goverdhan Township (4)
- Viraj Vihar Society (4)
- Nehru Chacha Nagar (4)
- New Sama (4)
- Diwalipura (4)
- Undera (4)
- Parvati Nagar (4)
- Maneja (4)
- Chhani Jakat Naka (4)
- Chikuwadi (4)
- Salatwada (3)
- Kalali Talsat Road (3)
- Kalali (3)
- Sayaji Township Road (3)
- Rajsury Park (3)
- Gotri Sevasi Road (3)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
482 ads near Dev Deep Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
Displaying ads within 10 kms from Dev Deep Nagar, Vadodara
- ₹ 20,000
1 years old
Subhash Park, Vadodara4 Jul - ₹ 20,000
Sofa and chairs
Anand Bag Society, Vadodara4 Jul - ₹ 55,000
Sofa set and dining set
Gangotri Flats, Vadodara4 Jul - ₹ 8,000
Sofa come bed
Khatkiwad, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 25,000
Sofa for sell
Moti Nagar, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 18,500
In Furniture Sofa 7 Seated A++ Condition
Sangam Crossing, Vadodara3 Jul - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 2,000
Table in good condition
Parvati Nagar, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 800
Comfy Bean bag XXL
Harni, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 3,000
Sofa selling in 3000
Makarpura, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 10,000
Well-Maintained 5-Seater Sofa Set
Harni Road, Vadodara3 Jul - ₹ 6,000
Dinning Table
Vrundanvan Park, Vadodara2 Jul - ₹ 5,000
2 Sofa ,3 seater and 2 seater
Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara2 Jul - ₹ 4,000
Office chair Rs 4000
New VIP Road, Vadodara2 Jul - ₹ 7,000
Rocking chair
Ajwa Road, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 3,000
diningtable
Dabhoi Waghodia Ring Road, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 7,999
Premium L-Shaped Corner Computer Table / Office Desk – Space Saving
Madhavpura, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 25,000
SOFA SIZE=Long 8 ft-1no,curved 1.5 to 2 ft-1nos,small 3 to3.50ft-1 nos
Makarpura, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 22,000
Sofa with centre table
Waghodia, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 15,000
Wooden Dinning Table
Warashiya, Vadodara1 Jul - ₹ 4,500
Marble Top Center Table / Coffee Table with Gold Metal Base – Excellen
Desai Colony, Vadodara1 Jul - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Dev Deep Nagar, Vadodara
- ₹ 11,000
2 years old but Excellent Condition Sofa
Panjrapol, Vadodara3 days ago - ₹ 3,000
Dining Table with 4 chairs
Amodar, Vadodara24 Jul - ₹ 5,000
Wooden Sofa 5 seater
Ankhol, Vadodara23 Jul - ₹ 1,000
Study table/ book self/ TV unit
Padamla, Vadodara22 Jul - ₹ 4,000
4 Heavy Duty Round Marble Top Tables – Good Condition Restaurant
Amodar, Vadodara21 Jul - ₹ 120
Sofa furniture
Hanumanpura, Vadodara18 Jul - ₹ 5,000
Lshape sofa 5 years old
Ankhol, Vadodara12 Jul - ₹ 6,000
Form Ambaji Chok Ghayaj,ta:- Padra DIS:- Vadodara Pincode:- 391440
Naryan Park, Padra6 Jul - ₹ 10,000
L Shape Sofa Set for Sale – Good Condition
Ranoli, Vadodara6 Jul - ₹ 7,000
Dining table
Madhavnagar Township, Vadodara4 Jul - ₹ 2,500
2 seater sofa
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara2 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Dev Deep Nagar, Vadodara
- ₹ 40,000
Sofa and Sofa cum bed
Borsad, Gujarat24 Jul - ₹ 40,00014 Jul
Ultra premium sofa with 2 puffies
Sint Ram Society, Anand - ₹ 8,0007 Jul
Brand new 3+2 sofa set
Bakrol, Ahmedabad - ₹ 11,500
Saag wooden sofa
Purushottam Nagar, AnandToday - ₹ 1,200
Dining table chairs
Mohankaka Park, PetladYesterday - ₹ 15,500
Six seats glass top dining table
Dharni Park, Anand2 days ago - ₹ 35,000
recliner chair and sofa
Panetar Park, Umreth3 days ago - ₹ 15,500
New high level sofa.id109.km.k.
Bakrol, Ahmedabad3 days ago - ₹ 20,000
Premium Teal Blue L-Shape Sofa Set with Stools & Cushions
Bakrol, Ahmedabad5 days ago