Buy & Sell Used Other Household Items in Deejay Nagar
Categories
Other Household Items
Locations
Deejay Nagar
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
302 ads near Deejay Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 1,800
AC stand For 1 ton AC
Pasthal, BoisarYesterday - ₹ 5,000
Wooden almari
Vijay Colony, Boisar2 days ago - ₹ 3,000
Almari only lock khrab h best price ma
Boisar East, Boisar4 days ago - ₹ 4,000
2 unused good condition foam mattress
Ashutosh Nagar, Boisar4 days ago - ₹ 1,500
Mini almari
Saravali, Boisar13 Sep - ₹ 12,000
Showcase / TV unit for sale
Vijay Colony, Boisar12 Sep - ₹ 1,500
A pair of vintage wooden Chairs
Boisar West, Palghar7 Sep - ₹ 2,000
Back Support Pillow for Bed with detachable neck support
Boisar West, Palghar6 Sep - ₹ 700
Chair and stool mint condition
Khaira, Boisar3 Sep - ₹ 3,500
Home décor
Boisar West, Palghar30 Aug - ₹ 1,900
5 fit Indore Ladder
CIDCO Colony, Boisar30 Aug - ₹ 500
This is a chair we were using it at my home now I have wide new one.
Khaira, Boisar29 Aug - ₹ 12,000
Marble mandir with mandir table (wood)
Khaira, Boisar29 Aug - ₹ 1,299
Bartan stand
Friends Colony, Boisar29 Aug - ₹ 16,000
Racks sell
Boisar West, Palghar28 Aug - ₹ 2,000
Computer Table
Vijay Colony, Boisar24 Aug - ₹ 35,000
No Brokerage Owner Boisar bakery piche ka road
Boisar West, Palghar11 Aug - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Deejay Nagar, Boisar
- ₹ 5,000
TV unit Table
Umroli East, Palghar31 Aug - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Deejay Nagar, Boisar
- ₹ 80,000FEATURED
office cabin
Surya Colony, Manor5 Sep - ₹ 6,000FEATURED
Portable Waterproof Bike Shelter / Outdoor Storage Shed
BSES Colony, Dahanu21 Aug - ₹ 2,700
Metal rack 3 ft by 2 ft size
Hutama Chowk, Palghar3 days ago - ₹ 22,000
Steel Shegadi & Counter
Kelwa, Palghar5 days ago - ₹ 1,00,000
Complete Medical Shop Furniture - 30 Drawers & 100+ Shelves + Counter
Palghar, Manor12 Sep - ₹ 25,000
Pooja mandir
Gopipura, Dahanu12 Sep - ₹ 2,000
Single bed
Masoli, Dahanu6 Sep - ₹ 3,000
Kaul...कौल... Tiles
Palghar, Manor4 Sep - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Deejay Nagar, Boisar
- ₹ 8,000FEATURED
Tv unit in very affortable price
Virar West, Mumbai14 Sep - FEATURED₹ 26,00012 Sep
Metal storage rack
Virar West, Thane - ₹ 2,000FEATURED
Computer Table
Virar West, Mumbai12 Sep - ₹ 500
Baby walker
Vasai East, MumbaiToday - ₹ 10,000
Computer work space
Virar East, MumbaiToday - ₹ 2,200
Half showcase TV unit
Nalasopara East, MumbaiToday - ₹ 5,000
Office Chair
Virar West, ThaneToday - ₹ 1,500
Plastic Chair
Virar West, MumbaiToday - ₹ 6,500
Metta ceramic cooker
Actan, Navghar-ManikpurToday - ₹ 5,000
4-Door Wooden Storage Cabinet/Table – Spacious & Sturdy
Virar East, MumbaiToday - ₹ 2,500
Almari socesh
Virar East, MumbaiToday - ₹ 6,000
Company singer
Rahamat Nagar, Navghar-ManikpurToday - ₹ 15,000
Cupboard sliding door
Malaji Pada, Navghar-ManikpurToday - ₹ 500
Rotating office chairs
Vasai West, MumbaiToday