Buy & Sell Second Hand Mobiles in Camp Area
Locations
Camp Area
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
56 ads near Camp Area
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 82,999
Iphone 16 pro 128 Gb scratch less
Dupliss Colony, Gadchiroli2 days ago - ₹ 47,000
Super condition
Gadchiroli MIDC, Gadchiroli5 Jul - ₹ 28,000Today
IPhone 16 pro max 256gb visit my store now With warranty 12 month war
Camp Area, Gadchiroli - ₹ 41,000Yesterday
Selling my 2 month old Samsung s25ultra gray colour need urgent money
Gadchiroli MIDC, Gadchiroli - ₹ 34,000Yesterday
Selling my 3 months old I phone 16 in white colour/.Need urgent money
Gadchiroli MIDC, Gadchiroli - ₹ 1,200
Jio 4G PHONE
Sarvodaya Ward, Gadchiroli3 days ago - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 62,999
iPhone 16 256
SP Complex, Gadchiroli5 days ago - ₹ 18,000
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite LTE (SIM) 4GB/64GB Best Condition
Subhash Ward, Gadchiroli20 Jul - ₹ 10,000
4/128 F06 under warranty phone 3 month use mobile
Sai Nagar, Gadchiroli19 Jul - ₹ 8,000
Best Condition 8/128 ram rom
Indira Nagar, Gadchiroli18 Jul - ₹ 25,000
New Phone Liya Hai, Isliye Motorola Edge 50 Pro Sale Mein
Kannamwar Nagar, Gadchiroli18 Jul - ₹ 19,999
I phone 11 canvert to i phone 17 pro
Navegaon, Gadchiroli17 Jul - ₹ 1,300
Oppo a3s in good condition
Hanuman Nagar, Gadchiroli16 Jul - ₹ 8,000
One plus nord 2 mat grey 8 128 best condition phone
ZP Colony, Gadchiroli15 Jul - ₹ 35,000
I phone 13 pro
Sarvodaya Ward, Gadchiroli14 Jul - ₹ 19,000
Realme c85
Gadchiroli, Maharashtra12 Jul - ₹ 6,000
Samsung Galaxy m20
Camp Area, Gadchiroli10 Jul - ₹ 20,000
iPhone xr converted iPhone 17 Pro max
ZP Colony, Gadchiroli10 Jul - ₹ 35,000
All original battery halth 76
Navegaon, Gadchiroli9 Jul - ₹ 12,500
iPhone 13 5G 128 GB internal
SP Complex, Gadchiroli6 Jul - ₹ 7,500
Navegaon mal
Navegaon, Gadchiroli6 Jul - ₹ 8,999
POCO X6 PRO REFURBISHED ( 8 GB RAM AND 256 GB STORAGE)
Laxmi Nagar, Gadchiroli13 Jun - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Camp Area, Gadchiroli
- ₹ 12,000
Samsung galaxy f70e 5g 6.128gb only 1 manth us
Indala, Gadchiroli20 Jul - ₹ 15,000
I phone 12 4/128
Indala, Gadchiroli10 Jul - ₹ 16,000
Vivo y31 5g 6+128gb
Kotgal, Gadchiroli10 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Camp Area, Gadchiroli
- ₹ 39,0003 days ago
iPhone 15 pro in good condition
Sahakar Colony, Brahmapuri - ₹ 10,000
Good condition 3 month use
Sindewahi, Maharashtra3 days ago - ₹ 21,000
Redmi note 13 pro plus
Warsa Town, Desaiganj24 Jul - ₹ 10,000
iphone xr converter 17 pro Max
Patel Nagar, Brahmapuri22 Jul - ₹ 38,500
Urjent Sell i phone 13 pro 38500
Sharda Colony, Brahmapuri21 Jul - ₹ 6,999
Samsung Galaxy f41 Lene ke baad pachtava bilkul nahi ayega
Kurkheda, Maharashtra19 Jul - ₹ 12,500
I phone se in full good condition
Marhegaon, Mul MIDC19 Jul - ₹ 7,000
iPhone 15 128
Forest Colony, Brahmapuri19 Jul - ₹ 19,000
One plus 11 8 128G
Warsa Town, Desaiganj18 Jul - ₹ 9,000
iPhone 7 pluse urgent sell
Wihirgaon, Mul18 Jul - ₹ 7,000
Sumsung A14 5g
Armori, Gadchiroli18 Jul - ₹ 25,000
VIVO X70PRO 8/256
Vidhya Nagar, Brahmapuri17 Jul - ₹ 500
Beautiful watch t800
Armori, Gadchiroli17 Jul - ₹ 15,000
Iphone x fully working condition 100% BT health
Jatlapur, Sindewahi16 Jul - ₹ 17,000
Oneplus 7 pro good canadition 2 back glass srech
Armori, Gadchiroli16 Jul