333 Office Assistant Jobs in Barotiwala Industrial Area
Categories
Office Assistant
- All Categories
- Jobs
- Data entry & Back office (435)
- Sales & Marketing (933)
- BPO & Telecaller (366)
- Driver (542)
- Office Assistant (333)
- Delivery & Collection (912)
- Teacher (107)
- Cook (643)
- Receptionist & Front office (242)
- Operator & Technician (97)
- IT Engineer & Developer (30)
- Hotel & Travel Executive (122)
- Accountant (90)
- Designer (45)
- Warehouse Staff (78)
- Security Guards (96)
- Other Jobs (1,921)
Filters
Position type
Choose from below options
Salary period
Choose from below options
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 9000 - 10000 | Monthly
Required female for office work
EPIP Industrial Area Phase 2, Baddi18 Jul - ₹ 12000 - 20000 | Monthly
We want female office assistant
Gularwala, Baddi3 Jul - ₹ 12000 - 15000 | Monthly
PART TIME WORK
Lahora, ChandigarhYesterday - ₹ 5000 - 100000 | Monthly
Job , business, trading, personal assistant and hr
Sector 17A, ChandigarhYesterday - ₹ 5000 - 100000 | Monthly
Personal assistant, HR, Business, Trading
Sector 15C, ChandigarhYesterday - ₹ 5000 - 100000 | Monthly
Personal assistant. HR .Treading
Khuda Alisher, ChandigarhYesterday - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 5000 - 100000 | Monthly
Job n business and trading
Sector 17F, Chandigarh2 days ago - ₹ 15000 - 100000 | Monthly
HR, PERSONAL ASSISTANT
Sector 6, Chandigarh2 days ago - ₹ 22000 - 28000 | Monthly
Urgent need office assistant with computer knowledge and good communi.
Sector 17C, Chandigarh3 days ago - ₹ 16000 - 18000 | Monthly
New staff cashier
Sector 18C, Chandigarh3 days ago - ₹ 15000 - 15000 | Monthly
We need office staf female and male
Sector 18A, Chandigarh3 days ago - ₹ 16785 - 21003 | Monthly
Female Office Assistant Required Urgently
Sector 15A, Chandigarh4 days ago - ₹ 5000 - 100000 | Monthly
Job , business, and trading
Sector 15B, Chandigarh20 Jul - ₹ 8000 - 10000 | Monthly
Office assistant
Sector 7C, Chandigarh20 Jul - ₹ 26000 - 36000 | Monthly
Office Assistant required in tricity.
Sector 17C, Chandigarh20 Jul - ₹ 5000 - 98000 | Monthly
Job and bussiness and trading
Sector 25, Chandigarh17 Jul - ₹ 9000 - 18000 | Monthly
Job for Office Executive and Telecaler
Sector 17D, Chandigarh17 Jul - ₹ 25000 - 50000 | Monthly
Counsellor for immigration
Sector 17B, Chandigarh17 Jul - ₹ 10000 - 25000 | Monthly
Office assistant required
Sector 22B, Chandigarh16 Jul - ₹ 50000 - 65000 | Monthly
Female candidate required for Personal secretary job
Sector 17A, Chandigarh15 Jul - ₹ 15000 - 48000 | Monthly
New opening
Swastik Vihar, Panchkula15 Jul - ₹ 12000 - 20000 | Monthly
Need personal secretary female only
Sector 11D, Chandigarh15 Jul - ₹ 12000 - 25000 | Monthly
KN advertisement & marketing
Sector 17C, Chandigarh14 Jul - ₹ 20000 - 25000 | Monthly
We need a female office executive to join our growing team
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh13 Jul - ₹ 20000 - 28000 | Monthly
Urgent need office assistant in private office
Sector 17A, Chandigarh11 Jul - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly
Fresher & Experienced
Sector 17C, Chandigarh11 Jul - ₹ 10000 - 14000 | Monthly
Office Assistant
Amravati Enclave, Pinjore11 Jul - ₹ 20000 - 22000 | Monthly
Parsanl Assented Only Female
Sector 17C, Chandigarh6 Jul - ₹ 20000 - 25000 | Monthly
Studio Manager
MDC Sector 4, Panchkula4 Jul - ₹ 5000 - 500000 | Weekly
JOB PERSONAL ASSISTANT FEMALE AGE 14 TO 35
Patiali Rao, Karoran3 Jul - ₹ 5000 - 120000 | Monthly
Job and Business and trading Astrology
Sector 21C, Chandigarh3 Jul - ₹ 22000 - 28000 | Monthly
Urgent need office assistant with computer knowledge
Sector 17C, Chandigarh3 Jul - ₹ 5000 - 1000000 | Monthly
Job, business and treading ,astrology
Sector 12, Chandigarh1 Jul - ₹ 18000 - 32500 | Monthly
Personal assistant for director
Sector 12, Chandigarh29 Jun - ₹ 20000 - 35000 | Monthly
Office Assistant jobs female staff required urgently computer knowledg
Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana29 Jun - ₹ 5000 - 98000 | Monthly
Job and Business and trading
Sector 20A, Chandigarh28 Jun - ₹ 12000 - 22000 | Monthly
Required 2 Girls for office work
Sector 17A, Chandigarh27 Jun - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly
Female Office Assistant Job salary plus incentive
VIP Road, Zirakpur24 Jun - ₹ 10000 - 18000 | Monthly
Female Office Real Estate Assistant
Airport Road, Zirakpur19 Jul - 3 Jul₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly
Office assistant in IT company
Sunny Enclave, Kharar