452 Office Assistant Jobs in Anavoor
Categories
Office Assistant
- All Categories
- Jobs
- Data entry & Back office (1,392)
- Sales & Marketing (1,798)
- BPO & Telecaller (232)
- Driver (572)
- Office Assistant (452)
- Delivery & Collection (814)
- Teacher (105)
- Cook (334)
- Receptionist & Front office (243)
- Operator & Technician (216)
- IT Engineer & Developer (24)
- Hotel & Travel Executive (132)
- Accountant (167)
- Designer (111)
- Warehouse Staff (146)
- Security Guards (27)
- Other Jobs (2,601)
Locations
Anavoor
- India
- Kerala
- Thiruvananthapuram
- Thampanoor (75)
- Palayam (10)
- Pattom (9)
- Kowdiar (5)
- Poojappura (5)
- Statue (4)
- Pothencode (4)
- Kazhakoottam (4)
- Karamana (4)
- Ambalam Jn. (4)
- venjaramoodu (3)
- Peroorkada (3)
- Peyad (3)
- East Fort (3)
- Sasthamangalam (3)
- Thachottukavu (2)
- Pettah (2)
- Kattakada (2)
- Nalanchira (2)
- Maruthankuzhy (2)
- Vazhuthacaud (2)
- Jagathy (2)
- Manacaud (2)
- Kaimanam (2)
- Vellayambalam (2)
- Vanchiyoor (2)
- Balaramapuram (2)
- Ooruttambalam (2)
- Thycaud (2)
- Kumarapuram (2)
- Kattachalkuzhi (2)
- Karakulam (1)
Filters
Position type
Choose from below options
Salary period
Choose from below options
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 15000 - 25000 | Monthly
Office Assistant & Relationship manager
Karakonam, Pazhugal7 Oct - ₹ 4000 - 4000 | Monthly
Office staff
Marayamuttam, Thiruvananthapuram1 Oct - ₹ 12000 - 25000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Job Vacancy: Office Assist / Chef / Captain / Housekeeping Staff
Aralumoodu, Balaramapuram14 Oct - ₹ 15000 - 15000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Sales, supervisor
Koottappana, Neyyattinkara15 Sep - ₹ 5000 - 15000 | Monthly
Placement executive
Kattakada, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 12000 - 23000 | Monthly
Office assistant
Pravachambalam, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 18000 - 25000 | Monthly
ARE YOU READY TO JOIN NOW
Aralumoodu, Balaramapuram2 days ago - ₹ 90000 - 98000 | Monthly
Office Assistant
Anthiyoorkonam, Thiruvananthapuram3 days ago - 4 days ago₹ 10000 - 15000 | Monthly
GREEN LAND ASSOCIATE
Kattakada, Thiruvananthapuram - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly
Female Accountant & Telecaller Wanted – Freshers Can Apply!
Ooruttambalam, Thiruvananthapuram5 days ago - ₹ 7000 - 10000 | Monthly
Office Assistant for Sradha motor driving school
Ooruttambalam, Thiruvananthapuram6 days ago - ₹ 13000 - 18500 | Monthly
Cashier vacancy
Maranalloor, Thiruvananthapuram5 Oct - ₹ 15000 - 15000 | Monthly
Packing and Loading
Udiyangkulang, Parasuvaikkal3 Oct - FEATURED6 Sep₹ 7000 - 12000 | Monthly
Female Csc janaseva kendram computer operator
Poojappura, Thiruvananthapuram - FEATURED6 Oct₹ 4500 - 5000 | Monthly
Office Assistant requied for Vazhayila office
Vazhayila, Thiruvananthapuram - ₹ 14000 - 17000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Computer Works Assistant
Statue, Thiruvananthapuram15 Oct - ₹ 25000 - 35000 | Monthly
Vacancies available
Kaliyikkavila, ParassalaToday - ₹ 12000 - 15000 | Monthly
Office assistant and billing staff
Peyad, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 14000 - 30000 | Monthly
Jr assistant
Malayinkeezhu, VilappilToday - ₹ 10000 - 15000 | Monthly
Office staf
Statue, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 12000 - 25000 | Monthly
Hiring Office Assistant at Nexasurance
Karamana, ThiruvananthapuramToday Dental assistant
Karakulam, ThiruvananthapuramToday- ₹ 30000 - 32000 | Monthly
പ്രമുഖ ബാങ്കിന്റെ പേഴ്സണൽ ലോൺ ഡിപ്പാർട്ട്മെന്റിലേക്ക് ജെൻസ് സ്റ്റാഫിനെ
Thampanoor, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 15000 - 25000 | Monthly
ജോലി ഒഴിവ്
Thampanoor, ThiruvananthapuramToday - ₹ 25000 - 30000 | Monthly
Female Personal Assistant wanted
Palayam, ThiruvananthapuramYesterday - ₹ 15000 - 18000 | Monthly
Required male or female bank EMI Staff at consumer loan Department
Thampanoor, ThiruvananthapuramYesterday - ₹ 10000 - 16000 | Monthly
Wanted female Telecallers at insurance company
Thampanoor, ThiruvananthapuramYesterday - ₹ 18000 - 25000 | Monthly
ARE YOU READY TO RELOCATE
Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 14000 - 15000 | Monthly
Female Personnel assistant
Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 12000 - 15000 | Monthly
Auto cad drawing &data entry
Pottayil, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 101000 - 202000 | Monthly
HEAD NEED LADY PERSONNAL SECRATARY ( ONLY LADIES NEEDED) NOT MALE
East Fort, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 10000 - 15000 | Monthly
Opening for accountant cum office admin for IT shop
Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 12000 - 15000 | Monthly
Tele Calling + Billing Job Vacancy: Trivandrum
Nandavanam, Thiruvananthapuram2 days ago - ₹ 35000 - 50000 | MonthlyFEATURED
CAR Mechanic
Vizhinjam, Thiruvananthapuram1 Oct - ₹ 15500 - 16000 | MonthlyFEATURED
ATM CASH MANAGEMENT STAFF REQUIRED
Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram30 Sep - ₹ 15000 - 17000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Caretaker of High Rise Building.
Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram14 Oct - ₹ 18000 - 25000 | Monthly
WE ARE HIRING NOW
Poovar, Kanjiramkulam3 days ago - ₹ 10000 - 20000 | Monthly
Order taker
Kuttichal, Thiruvananthapuram3 days ago - ₹ 9000 - 10000 | Monthly
Dental assistant
Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram3 days ago - ₹ 10000 - 11000 | Monthly
Office assistant - cashier
Manacaud, Thiruvananthapuram3 days ago