Buy, Sell & Rent Properties in Patel Nagar
Categories
Properties
Locations
Patel Nagar
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
1,633 ads near Patel Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 8,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1100 sqftFEATURED
House Rent in Society (ground floor)
Pansal, Bhilwara30 Sep - ₹ 16,00,000
Kis kisi ko bhi lena ho vo sampark kare
Santosh Colony, BhilwaraYesterday - ₹ 15,000
Rental Shop
Bhopal Ganj, Bhilwara2 days ago - ₹ 25,08,830
HDB FINANCE SERVICES AUCTION COMMERCIALPROPERTY
Patel Nagar, Bhilwara2 days ago - ₹ 3,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 100 sqft
Single Room for rent with bed almera fan
Jawaharnagar, Bhilwara3 days ago - ₹ 3,500
Single room with bad,fan,light,cold water
Jawaharnagar, Bhilwara3 days ago - ₹ 72,29,2502 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1382 sqft
HDB FINANCE SERVICES AUCTION PROPERTY
Bhopal Ganj, Bhilwara3 days ago - ₹ 28,00,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 600 sqft
15 * 40 new mordan house
Chaprasi Colony, Bhilwara3 days ago - ₹ 3,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 100 sqft
Big size room
Pratap Nagar, Bhilwara4 days ago - ₹ 4,5001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 0 sqft
Rent 1st floor
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara5 days ago - ₹ 45,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1552 sqft
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for sale, Ready to Move
Pansal, Bhilwara6 days ago - ₹ 15,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 1600 sqft
1st floor rent pe dena h
Bapu Nagar, Bhilwara14 Oct - ₹ 14,80,000
East facing
Patel Nagar, Bhilwara14 Oct - ₹ 13,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1300 sqft
Near mahadavi park
Bapu Nagar, Bhilwara13 Oct - ₹ 30,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 600 sqft
Paras Vihar Ke Samne sadasya Ki gali Vishwakarma Nagar Bhilwada
Kishnavataon ki kher, Bhilwara12 Oct - ₹ 8,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
Beautiful 2 BHK House for rent Spacious and family friendly
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara12 Oct - ₹ 75,00,0004+ BHK - 3 Bathroom - 2450 sqft
House for Sale in Bhilwara, Rajasthan
Kishnavataon ki kher, Bhilwara11 Oct - ₹ 6,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 6 sqft
2 bhk seperate portion avilable For vegetarian family
Shivam Green Colony, Bhilwara10 Oct - ₹ 1,15,00,0004 BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 2500 sqft
House on sale
Kamla Vihar, Bhilwara9 Oct - ₹ 15,0002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 500 sqft
2BHK available on rent at first floor
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara9 Oct - ₹ 1,15,00,0004 BHK - 4+ Bathroom - 2500 sqft
House For Sale
Kamla Vihar, Bhilwara9 Oct - ₹ 8,000
Shop rent 200 feat road near community hall Patel Nagar
Kishnavataon ki kher, Bhilwara8 Oct - ₹ 40,00,0003 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 700 sqft
House for sale
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara8 Oct - ₹ 2,5002 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 700 sqft
2 room hain best for student working people
Chaprasi Colony, Bhilwara7 Oct - ₹ 2,50,000
Rooftop restaurant sale all set up
Sindhu Nagar, Bhilwara7 Oct - ₹ 6,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 700 sqft
2BHK GF Portion available for vegitarian family only
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara6 Oct - ₹ 3,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 750 sqft
1 room and let bath and parking available for rent
Bapu Nagar, Bhilwara6 Oct - ₹ 29,00,0004 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 600 sqft
1st owner house furniture complet boring complete
Chaprasi Colony, Bhilwara6 Oct - ₹ 14,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1300 sqft
Very Good 2 BHK semi furnished flat available for rent
Bhilwara, Rajasthan3 Oct - ₹ 37,00,0003 BHK - 3 Bathroom - 900 sqft
Good maintenaned house with marbles flooring 72sqyd
Chaprasi Colony, Bhilwara3 Oct - ₹ 24,00,000
300 square feet shop for sale
Gandhi Nagar, Bhilwara30 Sep - ₹ 10,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 800 sqft
2 BHk car parking CCTV pack colony & garden
Bapu Nagar, Bhilwara30 Sep - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
1 Room , Kitchan, lath bath fully separate portion
Bapu Nagar, Bhilwara28 Sep - ₹ 6,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 950 sqft
फुलीफर्निश्ड 1bhk for pilet trenyसोफा डबलबेड गीजरफ्रीज चूल्हाटंकी
Shastri Nagar, Bhilwara28 Sep - ₹ 29,00,0002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 800 sqft
Ready to move complete corner house with size of 20*40
Laxmipura, Bhilwara26 Sep - ₹ 26,50,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 800 sqft
House for Sale in Patel Nagar Extension
Patel Nagar, Bhilwara26 Sep - ₹ 6,5002 BHK - 2 Bathroom - 1000 sqft
2 bathroom 2 room 1 hall
Vidya Nagar, Bhilwara23 Sep - ₹ 20,00,000
Best investment plot near 200 fit se500 mtr dur
Bhopal Ganj, Bhilwara23 Sep - ₹ 14,00,000
25*40 total 1000 sq feet area
Hukmakhera, Bhilwara23 Sep - ₹ 5,0001 BHK - 1 Bathroom - 600 sqft
Only suitable for single person salaried & gov person..
Basant Vihar, Bhilwara21 Sep