Popular Searches:
Buy & Sell Used Tablets in Navi Mumbai
Locations
Navi Mumbai
Filters
Type
Choose from below options
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
567 ads near Navi Mumbai
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 30,000
Galaxy tab A9+G5,
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai11 Sep - ₹ 8,500
TAB E SM-T561 8GB 9.6 INCH DISPLAY IN EXCELLENT CONDITION
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai2 Sep - ₹ 20,000
Ipad 7th generation
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai24 Aug - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
- FEATURED₹ 39,999Today
APPLE IPAD PRO 4TH GEN 12.9 INCH 128 GB WIFI+CELL IN GOOD CONDITON
Panvel, Navi Mumbai - FEATURED₹ 33,0004 days ago
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Lite
CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - FEATURED₹ 12,00029 Aug
APPLE IPAD 6TH GEN 32 GB ROSEGOLD WITH BILL AND CABLE
Panvel, Navi Mumbai - ₹ 20,000
Lenovo ideatab 5G
Kamothe, Navi MumbaiYesterday - ₹ 10,500
Ipad Air 1st Generation
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai2 days ago - ₹ 29,000
39k 8/256 gb a week old Brand New Redmi pad 2 pro 5 g cellular tab
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai3 days ago - ₹ 39,9993 days ago
APPLE IPAD A16 CHIP 11 GEN 128 GB BLUE WARRANTY TILL JANUARY 2027 CC:-
Panvel, Navi Mumbai - ₹ 62,9983 days ago
Apple iPad Air M2 6th Gen & iPad Pro 13 M5 8th Gen 2025 iPad Mini 7
CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - ₹ 18,000
Brand new Redmi Pad 2 unused
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai4 days ago - ₹ 11,999
Samsung tab a9+ Total of 4 tabs
Nerul, Navi Mumbai4 days ago - ₹ 29,000
Apple iPad Air 5th Generation – 64GB Wi-Fi
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai6 days ago - ₹ 11,500
Infinix XPAD LTE 5G - 4GB RAM 128 GB ROM
Nerul, Navi Mumbai6 days ago - ₹ 70,000
Apple iPad Air 11-inch M4 (2026) 128GB Wi-Fi (Starlight)
CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai16 Sep - ₹ 32,000
Xiaomi pad pad 8 8GB/128Gb 4 months old
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai16 Sep - ₹ 25,000
Ipad Air 5
Belpada, Navi Mumbai16 Sep - ₹ 11,500
Lenovo M10 Fhd plus 128Gb
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai13 Sep - ₹ 25,500
Brand New Sealed Lenovo Idea Tab (8GB RAM / 256GB Storage) - Unopened.
Panvel, Navi Mumbai13 Sep - ₹ 9,000
Huawei media pad
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai10 Sep - ₹ 35,000
Samsung S7+ Tab with S Pen
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai9 Sep - ₹ 23,000
Redmi Pad Pro 5G
Panvel, Navi Mumbai9 Sep - ₹ 23,000
ipad Air 4 64GB | Only ipad
Shiravane Sector 1, Navi Mumbai9 Sep - ₹ 14,000
I want sell my used iPad and I have different types of ipads
Shiravane Sector 1, Navi Mumbai6 Sep - ₹ 20,000
Apple Ipad 9th Generation Wifi connection
Khandeshwar, Navi Mumbai5 Sep - ₹ 14,000
TCL Tab with bill box & accessories
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai3 Sep - ₹ 4,000
SAMSUNG TAB A
Ekta Vihar, Navi Mumbai3 Sep - ₹ 30,000
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 8/256GB
Panvel, Navi Mumbai27 Aug - ₹ 8,000
I pad air 2 64GB
Mansarovar, Navi Mumbai26 Aug - ₹ 3,400
Ipad gen 4
Panvel, Navi Mumbai23 Aug - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
- FEATURED₹ 49,90030 Aug
Apple iPad Pro M2 128GB 256GB 512GB 1TB M2 M3 M4 M5 UPTO 5 YRS
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - ₹ 20,000FEATURED
Samsung A9 Plus (5g + wifi)
Mankhurd, Mumbai4 days ago - FEATURED₹ 23,9992 days ago
Lenovo Tab Plus 256GB Storage Wi-Fi Only 10 Days Old Brand New.
Chembur, Mumbai - ₹ 20,000
Ipad 7th Gen 128 Gb
Shilphata, Navi MumbaiYesterday - ₹ 40,000Yesterday
Ipad (A16) WiFi 256gb silver Excilent condition full kit
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - ₹ 80,000Yesterday
Ipad Pro 11 inch (M4) WiFi 256gb space black with standard glass
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - ₹ 36,999Yesterday
Apple Ipad A16 128GB Wifi Red 100% Condition
Vashi, Navi Mumbai - ₹ 37,999Yesterday
Lenovo Tab Idea Pro Gray 12/256GB 100% Condition
Vashi, Navi Mumbai - ₹ 23,999Yesterday
Lenovo tab legion 12/256Gb In 100% Condition
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
FAQs for Used Tablets in Navi Mumbai
How many used tablets are available for sale in Navi Mumbai?
Currently, there are 567 used tablets available for sale in Navi Mumbai, offering a wide range of brands and models to choose from.
Which are the most popular tablet brands available in Navi Mumbai?
Popular tablet brands available in Navi Mumbai include Samsung, Apple, Lenovo, and Huawei. You can use the brand filter to easily find the tablet that fits your needs.
What factors should I consider before buying a used tablet in Navi Mumbai?
Before purchasing a used tablet, consider checking the device screen condition, battery health, software updates, and warranty status. It is also important to review the seller ratings and feedback.
How can I ensure the used tablet I buy in Navi Mumbai is in good condition?
Ask the seller for detailed pictures, confirm the tablet functionality, and inquire about any repairs. It is also helpful to meet the seller in person to test the device before completing the purchase.
Explore More
Location : Used Tablets in Delhi | Used Tablets in Hyderabad | Used Tablets in Bengaluru | Used Tablets in Mumbai | Used Tablets in Chennai | Used Tablets in Pune | Used Tablets in Kolkata | Used Tablets in Coimbatore | Used Tablets in Ahmedabad | Used Tablets in Jaipur | Used Tablets in Thiruvananthapuram | Used Tablets in Kochi | Used Tablets in Chandigarh | Used Tablets in Lucknow | Used Tablets in Ludhiana | Used Tablets in Nagpur | Used Tablets in Surat | Used Tablets in Gurgaon | Used Tablets in Indore | Used Tablets in Bhopal | Used Tablets in Guwahati | Used Tablets in Vijayawada | Used Tablets in Thrissur | Used Tablets in Patna | Used Tablets in Kozhikode | Used Tablets in Visakhapatnam | Used Tablets in Kottayam | Used Tablets in Vadodara | Used Tablets in Amritsar | Used Tablets in Kollam
Budget : Used Tablets Under ₹ 8,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 18,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 5,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 13,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 10,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 23,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 25,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 15,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 20,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 3,000 in Navi Mumbai | Used Tablets Under ₹ 28,000 in Navi Mumbai