Buy & Sell Washing Machines in Namdev Nagar
Categories
Washing Machines
Locations
Namdev Nagar
- India
- Punjab
- Bathinda
- Janta Colony (2)
- Hans Nagar (2)
- Prajapati Colony (2)
- Vishal Nagar (2)
- Kamla Nehru Colony (2)
- Shakti Nagar (2)
- Teacher Colony (1)
- Birla Mill Colony (1)
- Bab Farid Nagar (1)
- Parshuram Nagar (1)
- Patel nagar (1)
- Bala Ram Nagar (1)
- Harpal Nagar (1)
- Veer Colony (1)
- National Colony (1)
- North Estate (1)
- Harbans Colony (1)
- Model Town Phase 1 (1)
- Lal Singh Basti (1)
- Sirki Bazar (1)
- Jujhar Singh Nagar (1)
- Civil Lines (1)
- Kartar Colony (1)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
47 ads near Namdev Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 20,000
Smart thing model ,bast condition, one hand using
North Estate, Bathinda2 Jul - ₹ 2,500
Washing machines
Patel nagar, BathindaToday - ₹ 3,500
LG TurboDrum Fuzzy Logic top load washing machine
Kartar Colony, BathindaYesterday - ₹ 4,000
ਵਾਸਿਗ ਮਸ਼ੀਨ ਐਲ ਜੀ ਦੀ
National Colony, BathindaYesterday - ₹ 5,000
Fully automatic whirlpool machine
Vishal Nagar, BathindaYesterday - ₹ 6,000
Washing Machine 7 kg for Sale
Bab Farid Nagar, Bathinda2 days ago - Want to see your stuff here?Make some extra cash by selling things in your community. Go on, it's quick and easy.
- ₹ 11,000
Semi automatic
Jujhar Singh Nagar, Bathinda2 days ago - ₹ 20,000
Samsung fully automatic 10kg washing machine with stand
Vishal Nagar, Bathinda2 days ago - ₹ 17,000
Samsung top load
Bathinda, Punjab4 days ago - ₹ 14,700
Fully automatic +heater Whirlpool 8KG Washing Machine 5-Star
Civil Lines, Bathinda4 days ago - ₹ 6,800
For sale washing machine 8 kg and Ac 1 ton
Teacher Colony, Bathinda4 days ago - ₹ 34,000
Whirpool fully automatic washing machine 9kg
Parshuram Nagar, Bathinda5 days ago - ₹ 12,000
Washing machine LG brand, 2020 model,
Bala Ram Nagar, Bathinda5 days ago - ₹ 33,000
IFB WASHING MACHINE FRONT LOAD UNDER WARRANTY
Veer Colony, Bathinda23 Jul - ₹ 200
Ac Floor Stand
Shakti Nagar, Bathinda23 Jul - ₹ 9,000
LG 8 kg Top Loaded Washing Machine/Fully Working /Good condition
Harbans Colony, Bathinda21 Jul - ₹ 6,000
Whirlpool Semi Washing Machine
Sirki Bazar, Bathinda19 Jul - ₹ 12,000
IFB 9.5 kg Top Load Fully Automatic Washing Machine.
Kamla Nehru Colony, Bathinda19 Jul - ₹ 16,000
Fully Automatic topload 8 kg, LG, smart diagonstic-Excellent Condition
Harpal Nagar, Bathinda18 Jul - ₹ 14,000
Whirlpool WhiteMagic 6.5 kg Top Load Washing Machine – Grey
Birla Mill Colony, Bathinda17 Jul - ₹ 6,500
Semi-Automatic Washing Machine
Lal Singh Basti, Bathinda16 Jul - ₹ 4,800
Fully automatic washing Machine for sale
Hans Nagar, Bathinda15 Jul - ₹ 3,000
LG Semi Automatic Washing Machine
Model Town Phase 1, Bathinda15 Jul - ₹ 17,000
Voltas Beko 7kg weight
Kamla Nehru Colony, Bathinda13 Jul - ₹ 25,000
Loyed fully Otometic
Hans Nagar, Bathinda10 Jul - ₹ 14,000
Samsung washing machine 7 kg
Prajapati Colony, Bathinda4 Jul - ₹ 15,000
Samsung washing Machine
Prajapati Colony, Bathinda1 Jul - ₹ 22,500
Samsung 10kg top load fully automatic washing machine
Shakti Nagar, Bathinda30 Jun - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Namdev Nagar, Bathinda
- ₹ 18,000
IFB washing machine
Arban State Phase 2, Mehna23 Jul - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Namdev Nagar, Bathinda
- ₹ 14,800
Fully automatic +heater Whirlpool 8KG Washing Machine 5-Star
Bhisiana, Punjab18 Jul - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Namdev Nagar, Bathinda
- ₹ 12,900
LG 7.5 KG Fully Automatic Washing Machine
Rampura Phul, Punjab3 days ago - ₹ 15,000
Samsung 8 KG Fully Automatic Top Load Washing Machine – 5 Star Rating
Bharu, Giddarbaha13 Jun - ₹ 7,000
LG basic,fully automatic washing machine.
Sahaba Nagar, MalautYesterday - ₹ 6,500
Washing machine for sale in wholesale price
Gaini Indra Singh Market, Mansa3 days ago - ₹ 2,999
LG Washing Machine 8kg
RV Shanti Nagar, Jaitu22 Jul - ₹ 8,200
Washing machine LG Company 8kg
Bhara Chowk, Giddarbaha21 Jul - ₹ 6,000
LG Washing Machine 10 Kg , No repair done
Mausla, Maur19 Jul - ₹ 3,199
Lg 7/7.5 kg washing machine
Janta Colony, Bathinda17 Jul - ₹ 20,000
LG, T10SJMB1Z/2021
Deep Nagar, Muktsar17 Jul - ₹ 9,500
washing machine fridge
Gobind Nagar, Bhadaur15 Jul