Buy & Sell Used Furniture in MGR Nagar
Categories
Furniture
Locations
MGR Nagar
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
331 ads near MGR Nagar
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 2,500
Dinning table
Sanjeevirayan Pettai, Tindivanam4 days ago - ₹ 5,000
Sofa wood cushion
Botheri, Tindivanam6 days ago - ₹ 15,000
Fancy store box
Pattanam, Tindivanam19 Aug - ₹ 16,000
Food cart for sale
Railway Colony, Tindivanam15 Aug - ₹ 5,000
Wooden Rack for sale
MGR Nagar, Tindivanam15 Aug - ₹ 55,000
King size Teak wood bed and Repose Matress
Jayapuram, Tindivanam2 Aug - ₹ 3,500
Swing chair
Palakuppam, Tindivanam30 Jul - ₹ 200
SRI SHARVESH INTERIORS
Indira Nagar, Tindivanam29 Jul - Displaying ads within 20 kms from MGR Nagar, Tindivanam
- ₹ 2,500
Steel rack
Elaiyur, KiliyanurToday - ₹ 20,000
DOOR FOR GARDEN AND HOME
Anjancheri, Gingee14 Aug - Displaying ads within 50 kms from MGR Nagar, Tindivanam
- ₹ 25,000FEATURED
Dining Table
Vikravandi, Tamil Nadu5 days ago - ₹ 25,000FEATURED
Steel locker
Vadathandalam, Tiruvethipuram6 days ago - ₹ 1,00,000FEATURED
Cot-Darling, Bed-Lactus
Manjakuppam, Cuddalore11 Aug - ₹ 3,000
Jhula Swing with Cushion
White Town, PuducherryToday - ₹ 5,000
Metal Single Cot / Hospital Bed Frame – Good Condition
Rajaji Nagar, PuducherryToday - ₹ 10,000
Dining table for sale
Lawspet, PuducherryToday - ₹ 6,000
Vegitable and fruits rack
Dhanvantari Nagar, PuducherryToday - ₹ 6,000
dining table without chairs
Nonankuppam, PuducherryToday - ₹ 6,000
Wall cabord
Lawspet, PuducherryToday - ₹ 5,000
Roof cover
Kathirkamam, PuducherryToday - ₹ 6,000
Queen size
Kosapalayam, PuducherryToday - ₹ 10,000
Waterproof plywood 8*4 with mica, doors, iron doors
Melmam Pattu, MaduranthakamToday - ₹ 500
Kids tricycle
White Town, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 10,000
Wooden rack
Natesan Nagar, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 5,000
Steel almirah
South Boulevard, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 75,000
Teak Wood Pooja Door
Tiruvalluvar Nagar, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 2,000
Sturdy iron Study table
Mudaliarpet, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 65,000
Sofa for sale
Moratandi, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 40,000
Pure Teak Wood Antique Carved Double Door Bero – Excellent Condition
Villanur, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 25,000
Leather Sofa set
Murungapakkam, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 25,000FEATURED
Wooden sofa
Selva Nagar, Villupuram23 Jul - FEATURED₹ 6,0008 Aug
Study table
Nonankuppam, Puducherry - ₹ 32,000FEATURED
Sweet Display Counter
Vikravandi, Tamil Nadu11 Aug - ₹ 2,000Yesterday
Office rolling chair
Seiyar, Tiruvethipuram - ₹ 2,000
OFFICE CHAIRS
Seiyar, TiruvethipuramYesterday - ₹ 7,500
Tailoring cutting table and Tailoring machine
Semmandalam, CuddaloreYesterday - ₹ 6,000
Bed and metasses
Thanthai Periyar Nagar, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 15,000
Wooden cabinet
Reddiarpalayam, PuducherryYesterday - ₹ 5,000
OFFICE TABLES FOR SALE
Mummuni, VandavasiYesterday - ₹ 1,500
Supermarket Rice drum, Trolley ss chat counter brooms stand
Bharathi Nagar, PuducherryYesterday