Buy & Sell Second Hand Mobiles in Khajipet Sunkesula
Locations
Khajipet Sunkesula
- India
- Andhra Pradesh
- Kadapa
- Madusha (11)
- Yerramukkapalli (10)
- Ganagapeta (10)
- Almaspet (9)
- Akula Veedhi (8)
- Balaji Nagar (8)
- Alpha Nagar (7)
- Ayesha Nagar (7)
- Habibulla (7)
- Ravindra Nagar (7)
- Nagarajupeta (6)
- Chinnachowk (6)
- Akkayapalle (6)
- Vinayaka Nagar (6)
- Sankarapuram (6)
- Maruthi Nagar (5)
- Mariyapuram (5)
- Khajipet Sunkesula (5)
- Ravindra Nagar Near Mariyapuram (5)
- Cooperative Colony (5)
- YS Nagar (4)
- Shastri Nagar (4)
- Nagaraj Pet (4)
- NGO Colony (4)
- Kondayaoalle (4)
- Nagarajupet (3)
- Nadumpalle (3)
- Bhagya Nagar Colony (3)
- Bhakarapeta (3)
- Prakashnagar Colony (3)
- Vivekananda Nagar (3)
- Ashoknagar (3)
- Sarojini Nagar (3)
- Railway Colony (3)
- RTC Colony (2)
- Saipet (2)
- Tarakarama Nagar (2)
- Gandhinagar (2)
- Guuse Nagar (2)
- Mariapuram (2)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
to
407 ads near Khajipet Sunkesula
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 55,000FEATURED
Iphone 16 128 93 helth
Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa3 days ago - ₹ 30,000
I phone 13 pro
Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa2 days ago - ₹ 7,500
Vivo y28 5g 6+128
Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa13 Oct - ₹ 55,000
Iphone 16 128
Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa27 Sep - ₹ 55,000
iPhone 16 128
Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa27 Sep - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa
- ₹ 27,0002 days ago
APPLE IPHONE 15 PRO BOX PACK AMAZING CONDITION BATTERY 100% CALL ME
Vasavi Nagar, Mydukur - ₹ 28,0003 days ago
IPHONE 15PRO MAX 256 MINT CONDITION IMMACULATE CONDITION BATTERY 100%
Vasavi Nagar, Mydukur - ₹ 15,000
i phone 11
Vasavi Nagar, Mydukur25 Sep - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Khajipet Sunkesula, Kadapa
- ₹ 31,000Today
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 12GB RAM 256GB Premium COD available
Ayesha Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 39,000Today
iPhone 15 pro 128gb at genuine price in your budget
Lingapuram, Proddatur - ₹ 25,000
6gb ram,128gb storage
Lingapuram, ProddaturToday - ₹ 30,000Today
Iphone 17 pro max, used phone, Bill, box, charger, all accessories ava
Vinayaka Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 9,000
Tablet name :- C-idea 2 months old
Kothapalle, ProddaturToday - ₹ 82,000
S25 ultra 512gb exchange available. box cable available.
Vinayaka Nagar, KadapaToday - ₹ 30,000Today
IPHONE 16 PRO MAX 256GB DESERT TITANIUM GOOD CONDITION WITH BILL & BOX
Nagalakatta, Chennur - ₹ 45,000Yesterday
Iphone 17 pro max
Ravindra Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 43,000Yesterday
Iphone 16 pro max
Guuse Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 26,500Yesterday
Goggle pixel 10pro XL used with excellent quality
Alpha Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 22,000Yesterday
APPLE IPHONE 14 promax BOX PACK AMAZING CONDITION BATTERY 100% CALL ME
Akula Veedhi, Kadapa - ₹ 2,200
Boat powerbank 20000mah battery, with 35 watt fast charger
Habibulla, KadapaYesterday - ₹ 11,000
IQOO Z9 X 5G
Almaspet, KadapaYesterday - ₹ 32,000
Oneplus NORAD ce 6/. 8/256
Ganagapeta, KadapaYesterday - ₹ 5,400
Vivo y12 4 64 good condition only mobile
Ayesha Nagar, KadapaYesterday - ₹ 12,000
Oppo f23 5g
Alpha Nagar, Kadapa2 days ago - ₹ 62,000
iPhone 16 8 /128
Ganagapeta, Kadapa2 days ago - ₹ 5,000
Redmi 14 c 5G model 2025
Buddayapalli, Chennur2 days ago - ₹ 36,000
iPhone 16 pro - 256GB golden colour 7 month used
Almaspet, Kadapa2 days ago - ₹ 42,0002 days ago
Selling my 5 months old, iPhone 16 pro dessert colour/-Need urgent mon
Buddayapalli, Chennur - ₹ 1,500
Samsung Galaxy j6 ( display not working physicaly no damage)
Kothapalle, Proddatur2 days ago - ₹ 60,000
I PHONE 16
Habibulla, Kadapa2 days ago - ₹ 10,000
Oppo a3 5g 6GB 128 storage
Almaspet, Kadapa3 days ago - ₹ 40,000
iPhone 13 pro
Ganagapeta, Kadapa3 days ago - ₹ 59,0003 days ago
iPhone 16 pro 256gb at genuine price in your budget
Madusha, Kadapa - ₹ 26,500
IPHONE 12 PRO
Almaspet, Kadapa3 days ago - ₹ 27,9993 days ago
IPHONE 16 PRO MAX GOOD CONDITION VISIT OUR SHOP AND BUY WITH BILL
Mariyapuram, Kadapa - ₹ 75,000
iphone 15pro max
Ravindra Nagar, Kadapa3 days ago - ₹ 28,0223 days ago
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max (256 GB Ultimate Titanium Design, Triple 48MP
Mariyapuram, Kadapa - ₹ 40,0003 days ago
Selling my 2 month old Samsung s25ultra black colour need urgent money
Alpha Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 32,0003 days ago
Selling my 3 months old I phone 16 in green colour/.Need urgent money
Alpha Nagar, Kadapa - ₹ 28,1343 days ago
Specifications Of Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra and S25 Ultra 12 Gb Ram 256
Ravindra Nagar Near Mariyapuram, Kadapa