Sell
Job openings for freshers experience male female 0

Details

Position typeFull-time
Salary periodMonthly
Salary from15000
Salary to20000

Description

8_2_6_8_6_6_6_6_0_5

Chocolate manufacturing company

Mumbai Maharashtra

Navimumbi Maharashtra

Thane Maharashtra

Hiring for all locations in India.Apply fast until the recruitment ends.

Qualifications -5th ,10th,12th pass,Graduates & Post Graduates. B-tech candidates may also apply

Required candidates for the below posts

Helper-Rs.14,500 -16,500

Assistant-Rs.18,000-20,500

Supervisor-Rs.22,500-24,500

Store keeper-Rs.17,500-20,500

Data entry operator-Rs.18,000-22,500

Receptionist-Rs.15,000-18,500

Accountant-Rs.22,000-25,500

Field boy-Rs.15,500-21,500

Telly Caller-Rs.15,500-18,500

Driver-Rs.18,500-24,500

Electrician-Rs.18,500-20,500

Sales Agents-Rs.16,500-22,500

Company provides huge benefits to it's candidates, great opportunity for freshers to be the part of the company.

Interested candidates may apply and walk in for interview

Call up

9_0_8_2_4_3_0_0_6_9

₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly

Job openings for freshers experience male female

Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
7 days ago
Seller description
OLX User
Member since Jan 2020

Posted in

Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
AD ID 1561187311

Report this ad