I5 Processor - Buy & Sell Computers & Laptops in IT Colony
Locations
IT Colony
Filters
Type
Choose from below options
Brand
Choose from below options
Budget
Choose a range below
050,000+
Refurbished
Choose from below options
5 ads near IT Colony
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 24,000
Dell Inspiron 3493 laptop Intel Core i5 10th Gen processor
Balaganj, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 30,000
Display 13.3inch Ram - 4gb DDR3 , Processor core intel i5
IT Colony, Lucknow7 Oct - ₹ 21,999
Device Name DESKTOP-L8JPH08 Processor Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-7300U CP
Baba Ki Bagiya, Lucknow28 Sep - Displaying ads within 10 kms from IT Colony, Lucknow
- ₹ 24,000
Intel i5 14500 (14 generation) processer
Sitapur Road, Lucknow15 Oct - Displaying ads within 20 kms from IT Colony, Lucknow
- ₹ 18,000
Hp probook seria i5 processor 8gb ram 256 gb ssd
Dhawa, Barabanki Industrial Area29 Sep
- ₹ 6,000FEATURED
Celeron dual core Desktops
Aishbagh, Lucknow23 Sep - ₹ 25,000FEATURED
Apple iMac 2011
Hazratganj, Lucknow25 Sep - ₹ 1,600FEATURED
I3 / I5 / I7 CPU Machine
Mansur Nagar Naubasta, Lucknow4 Oct - ₹ 15,000
Hp laptop in good condition
Rajajipuram, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 25,000
mint condition laptop for selling
Pir Bukhara, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 47,500
MSI i3 13th Gen, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, 11 Months Warranty ,open box
Lucknow, Uttar PradeshYesterday - ₹ 25,000
I3 processor
Rajajipuram, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 18,000
Very good condition i3 6th generation 1tb hd 8gb ram
Hazratganj, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 21,000
Dell Latitude 7390 | Core i5 8th Gen | 8GB RAM | SSD | Windows 11 Pro
Lalbagh, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 12,000
Lenovo Laptop
Lalbagh, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 10,000
Lenovo think pad in good condition
Lainkhera, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 9,999
Lenovo 330s i3 laptop for sale
Bhilawan, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 20,000
APPLE MACBOOK 2019 A1932 i5 all working display broken only
Husainganj, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 1,15,000
Macbook air
Lucknow, Uttar PradeshYesterday - ₹ 35,000
Mint condition
Lajpat Nagar, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 48,000
13th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-1334U (1.30 GHz)
Balaganj, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 35,000
Gaming pc 1080 p you can play all new and old game multi title
Ghasyari Mandi, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 25,000
Zebronics Computer for sale
Makkaganj, LucknowYesterday - ₹ 41,5002 days ago
MacBook Pro i7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Dedicated Graphics
Hazratganj, Lucknow - ₹ 1,000
Hdd 500 GB ok Running condition, quantity available
Victoriaganj, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 3,000FEATURED
LAPTOPS STARTING FROM ₹2999/- ONLY
Chowk, Lucknow1 Jun - ₹ 25,000
Vivobook 15 Ryzen 5 2500u
Niwatitola, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 3,500
ACER CPU ,AMD A8 PRO Processor,Ram 4 GB, HDD 250GB ,
Victoriaganj, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 9,500
i7 4th gen,Ram 8GB, SSD 128GB, HDD 500GB
Victoriaganj, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 7,500
L Shaped Computer Table
Murmuritola, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 28,000
HP PRO 645 G4 8GB 256GB. SSD 1GB GRAPHIC CARD
Maulviganj, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 5,00,0002 days ago
MSI - AI supercomputer (Nvidia GB10)
Hazratganj, Lucknow - ₹ 18,000
Original charger 8/128 gb
City Station, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 17,000
Dell insipirion 3467 series
Balaganj, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 7,000
Asus mini laptop seashell series
Hazitola, Lucknow2 days ago - ₹ 34,000
EXTREME LEVEL GAMING PC 1.5YEAR WARRANTY
Chaupatiya, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 13,000
Gaming PC i5 3rd Gen 16GB RAM New Motherboard + PSU+SSD
Kanausi, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 3,500
Acer or Intex Pc / CPU Available in low Price
Sarfrazganj, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 25,000
Lenovo ThinkPad T470 Core i5 6th Gen | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | FHD
Kasimpur Pakrikhera, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 82,000
Tuf F16 16 512
Badshah Nagar, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 42,000
Gaming Pc with good condition
Sardar Nagar, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 18,000
computer ,desktop ,cpu, keyboard mouse
Patel Nagar, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 15,000
Vartro 2420
Baijnathbagh, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 2,500
Not able to use because it's display was dead and it's company is sony
Bazarkhala, Lucknow3 days ago - ₹ 45,000
HP RYZEN 5 ( 16 , 512 )
Hazratganj, Lucknow3 days ago