7 ऑफिस असिस्टेंट Jobs in Kasturi Nagar
Categories
ऑफिस असिस्टेंट
Locations
Kasturi Nagar
Filters
पज़िशन टाइप
नीचे दिए गए विकल्प में से चुनें
वेतन अवधि
नीचे दिए गए विकल्प में से चुनें
7 ads near Kasturi Nagar
Sort By : प्रकाशित तिथि
- Displaying ads within 10 kms from Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
- ₹ 20000 - 25000 | Monthly
We are hiring office admin and receptionist female
Majestic, Bengaluru6 days ago - ₹ 76400 - 79865 | Monthly
office admin secretary (female)
Hebbal, Bengaluru15 Sep - ₹ 145678 - 167840 | Monthly
office admin manager and secretary- female- part time
Marathahalli, Bengaluru14 Sep - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
- ₹ 125600 - 157800 | Monthly
female office admin manager
JP Nagar, Bengaluru5 Sep - ₹ 76500 - 91000 | Monthly
office admin female secretary-- part time
BTM Layout, Bengaluru1 Sep - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
- ₹ 18000 - 21000 | Monthly
Office Admin cum executive assistant
Attibele Industrial Area, Bengaluru7 Sep - Displaying ads more than 100 kms away from Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
- FEATURED
CARS DEALING OFFICE ADMIN WANTED
Narajothipatti, Salem3 Sep
- FEATURED5 Sep₹ 15000 - 17000 | Monthly
Store assistant Job in Indiranagar with accommodation
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - ₹ 15000 - 25000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Office Assistant female
Puttappa Layout, Bengaluru14 Sep - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | Monthly
Travel &Tourism - Office assistant/Reception
Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru2 days ago - ₹ 8000 - 10000 | Monthly
Need female telecaller and computer work required Immediately joining
Banashnakari Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru3 days ago - ₹ 15000 - 18000 | Monthly
Office Assistant
Devasandra, Bengaluru4 days ago - ₹ 8000 - 10000 | Monthly
Female telecaller and computer work required Immediately joining
HBR Layout, Bengaluru5 days ago - ₹ 10000 - 15000 | Monthly
Need a female receptionist for Front office at Indra Nagar
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru17 Sep - 16 Sep₹ 5000 - 15000 | Monthly
Personal assistant
Kammanahalli, Bengaluru - ₹ 13000 - 18000 | Monthly
Office Assitance Cum PA
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru9 Sep - ₹ 16500 - 25000 | Monthly
Packing & Picking Jobs – Zepto Bengaluru
HBR Layout, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 12500 - 15000 | Monthly
10th pass or fail // Female Office Assistant Wanted
Horamavu, Bengaluru4 Sep - ₹ 8000 - 10000 | Monthly
Office assistance
Anandapura, Bengaluru3 Sep - ₹ 15000 - 25000 | Monthly
PACKING - HELPER
K R Puram, Bengaluru31 Aug - ₹ 15000 - 30000 | Monthly
Helper cooking
Kalkere, Bengaluru28 Aug - ₹ 18000 - 20000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Office assistant
Basavanapura, Bengaluru10 Sep - ₹ 55000 - 65000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Personal Secretory
Whitefield, Bengaluru24 Aug - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | MonthlyFEATURED
LOOKING FOR OFFICE BOY AND OFFICE CLERK
Sadashiva Nagar, Bengaluru10 Sep Required labours (3 members)
Whitefield, BengaluruYesterday- ₹ 15000 - 20000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Female Office Assistant job withFree food and accommodation
Tavarekere, Bengaluru2 days ago - ₹ 5000 - 7000 | Weekly
Video editing
MG Road, Bengaluru2 days ago - FEATURED3 days ago₹ 100000 - 150000 | Weekly
Home service therapy
Bangalore Airport Area, Bengaluru - 3 days ago₹ 50000 - 200000 | Weekly
VIP Relations Executive
Bangalore Airport Area, Bengaluru - FEATURED5 days ago₹ 15000 - 25000 | Monthly
HR BANGLORE
Agara, Bengaluru - ₹ 15000 - 20000 | Yearly
Front Desk
Sanjay Nagar, Bengaluru6 days ago - ₹ 6000 - 10000 | Monthly
Part-Time Office Assistant (Accounting & Logistics)
Kaval Baira Sandra, Bengaluru16 Sep - ₹ 40000 - 80000 | Monthly
High Pay job for 12 th and above
Whitefield, Bengaluru15 Sep - ₹ 70000 - 90000 | Monthly
We are having vacancy for female personal secretary
Koramangala, Bengaluru14 Sep - ₹ 7500 - 10000 | Monthly
Female Office assistant
Coles Road, Bengaluru11 Sep - ₹ 15000 - 25000 | Monthly
Front office staff social media handling salesman
Marathahalli, Bengaluru10 Sep - ₹ 10000 - 15000 | MonthlyFEATURED
Office Boy + House Keeping + Free Food + Free Room
Hebbal, Bengaluru9 Sep - ₹ 100000 - 120000 | Monthly
Female personal secretary
Bangalore Airport Area, Bengaluru8 Sep - FEATURED28 Aug₹ 50000 - 80000 | Monthly
Doctor's Personal Assistant
MG Road, Bengaluru - ₹ 25000 - 30000 | Monthly
Looking for data analyst
100 Feet Road, Bengaluru7 Sep - ₹ 16500 - 25000 | Monthly
Zepto Warehouse Vacancy – Apply Now
Bellandur, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 16500 - 25000 | Monthly
Zepto Warehouse Job – Good Salary + Incentives
Marathahalli, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 16500 - 25000 | Monthly
Zepto Jobs – Multiple Warehouse Vacancies
Chickpet, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 16500 - 25000 | Monthly
Urgent Hiring – Zepto Warehouse Associate
Marathahalli, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 24000 - 34000 | Monthly
Office Boy Required -Bangalore
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 18000 - 21000 | Monthly
Recruitment @Moon
Ejipura Viveka Nagar, Bengaluru6 Sep - ₹ 60000 - 70000 | Monthly
Personal assistant
Boganahalli road, Bengaluru5 Sep