2 Used Fridges in Dashmesh Colony
Locations
Dashmesh Colony
Filters
बजट
नीचे एक सीमा चुनें
025,000+
प्रकार
नीचे दिए गए विकल्प में से चुनें
2 ads near Dashmesh Colony
Sort By : प्रकाशित तिथि
- Displaying ads within 20 kms from Dashmesh Colony, Zirakpur
- ₹ 18,000
1 tan split AC
S.A.S. Nagar, Punjab27 Sep - ₹ 19,500
1 ton split AC hot and cold
S.A.S. Nagar, Punjab27 Sep
- ₹ 6,500
Double Door high Cooling Frigde
Dashmesh Colony, Zirakpur16 Oct - ₹ 15,999
Samsung double door 3 Star 325 L fridge in good condition
Dashmesh Colony, Zirakpur5 days ago - ₹ 8,000
Urgent Sale Brand New Refrigrator Sale
Dashmesh Colony, Zirakpur8 Oct - ₹ 10,500
Lloyd singal door refrigerator .185.188ltr with warrenty(detanwala)
Dashmesh Colony, Zirakpur10 Oct