Buy & Sell Used Home Decor & Garden in Budge Budge
Categories
Home Decor & Garden
Locations
Budge Budge
- India
- West Bengal
- Kolkata
- Baguiati (19)
- Sodepur (4)
- Jadavpur (3)
- Barrackpore (3)
- Topsia (3)
- DUMDUM (3)
- Teghoria (3)
- Topsia road (3)
- Picnic Garden (3)
- Park Circus (2)
- Ahiritola (2)
- Elliot Road (2)
- Maniktala (2)
- Machua Bazar Area (2)
- Birati (2)
- Mullick Bazar (2)
- Lake Market (2)
- Theatre Road (2)
- Sisir Kunja (2)
- New Alipore (2)
- Uttar Panchanan Gram (2)
- Behala Thana (2)
- Rajarhat Chowmatha (2)
- Dumdum (2)
- Rajarhat Main Road (2)
- Lake Town (2)
- Madhyamgram (2)
- Khardaha (2)
- Dumdum Park (2)
- Baghajatin More (2)
- Sinthi (2)
- Kankurgachhi (2)
- Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road (1)
- Ballygunge (1)
- Bag Bazar Area (1)
- Alipur (1)
- Baruipur station (1)
- East Kolkata Township (1)
- New Alipur (1)
- Madhyamgram-Sodepur Road (1)
Filters
Budget
Choose a range below
025,000+
219 ads near Budge Budge
Sort By : Date Published
- ₹ 600
Selling my own drawn painting
Budge Budge, Kolkata25 Aug - Displaying ads within 10 kms from Budge Budge, Kolkata
- ₹ 500
Old model Sandhu
Chakmadhu, Kolkata31 Aug - Displaying ads within 20 kms from Budge Budge, Kolkata
- ₹ 5,000FEATURED
Glass fitted iron grill.-03 nos.
Bakrahat Road, Kolkata15 Sep - FEATURED₹ 18,00015 Sep
6.5 Feet Glass Door with Stainless Steel Handle – Good Condition
Amta, Howrah - FEATURED₹ 5,66610 Sep
Toughene glass
Purba Putiari, Kolkata - ₹ 300
New UMBRELLA
Santragachi, HowrahToday - ₹ 300
Alarm clock
Haridevpur, KolkataYesterday - ₹ 3,000
JK Cedar A4 Paper 100 GSM | 5 Reams for ₹3,000
Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata2 days ago - ₹ 3,000
It's a rectangle mirror
New Alipore, Kolkata2 days ago - ₹ 5,1953 days ago
Antique pure brass solid very heavy candle pillars
Behala Pathakpara, Kolkata - ₹ 10,000
1 year old swing
Hanspukuria, Kolkata3 days ago - ₹ 4,000
GLASS DOOR
Behala Thana, Kolkata12 Sep - ₹ 30,000
Sell Beauty parlour table and chairs
Chaterjihat, Howrah10 Sep - ₹ 6,000
Storage Cabinet
Alipur, Kolkata9 Sep - ₹ 999
Moon light
Makhalia, Nadabhanga6 Sep - ₹ 3,500
Jindal tin sheet
Sasthir More, Kolkata5 Sep - ₹ 4,000
Brand new 2 Pcs. (1 red + 1 green) .47mm thick 10' long TATA Roofsheds
Andul, West Bengal1 Sep - ₹ 300
Sikkimese Buddhist Pagoda Wind Chime
Krishnanagar, Kolkata31 Aug - ₹ 200
LED plastic swing candle light
Chak Kedua, Kolkata30 Aug - ₹ 70,000
Sale medicine rack
Behala Thana, Kolkata29 Aug - ₹ 300
Big old fiber branded suitcase,use-able condition,fixed price
Siriti Muchipara, Kolkata29 Aug - ₹ 8,000
Chandelier light
Garden Reach, Kolkata28 Aug - ₹ 5,000
DECOR YOUR ROOM WITH FRAMED PHOTOS
Thakurpukur Bazar, Kolkata25 Aug - ₹ 9,000
Large Premium LED Crystal Ceiling Light / Chandelier – Multicolour
New Alipore, Kolkata24 Aug - ₹ 1,500
সেরামিক বেসিন
Andul, West Bengal24 Aug - Displaying ads within 50 kms from Budge Budge, Kolkata
- ₹ 6,000FEATURED
Rare Egyptian Papyrus
Khardaha, Kolkata3 days ago - ₹ 19,000FEATURED
Marble statue of Rabindra nath Tagore
Sinthi, Kolkata16 Sep - ₹ 20,000FEATURED
Radha Krishna stone (Marble) statue
Sinthi, Kolkata28 Aug - ₹ 1,500
Strong Foldable 5 Steps Home Ladder!
Sodepur, KolkataToday - ₹ 30,000
Iron frame for drawing room partition
Tangra, KolkataToday - ₹ 6,000
Wardrobe plywood
DUMDUM, KolkataToday - ₹ 10,000
Brass made Durga
North Dum Dum, KolkataToday - ₹ 2,775Yesterday
Antique pure bronze solid heavy tea pots 15/24 & 16/22 cm.
Ballygunge Place, Kolkata - ₹ 1,595Yesterday
Antique pure brass solid heavy engraved pot pouri box 29/16 cm.
Adarshapally Rd - Newtown, Kolkata - ₹ 3,995Yesterday
Antique pure brass solid heavy heavy big rice container 34/36 cm.
Ahiritola, Kolkata - ₹ 6,000
Wooden Antique Jhar Lantern
Mukundapur, KolkataYesterday - ₹ 700
Mini canavas painting
East Kolkata Township, KolkataYesterday - ₹ 45,000
Antique Chest of drawer
Baguiati, KolkataYesterday - ₹ 47,000
Antique Burma segun teak wood chest of drawer
Baguiati, KolkataYesterday - ₹ 45,000FEATURED
Brand new unused coffee table with 4 seats on sala
BF Block, New TownYesterday